Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Karnitz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Elliott Darr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 853 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Karnitz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 762 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 749 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cade McComb
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 741 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 686 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elliott Darr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Bryant
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 610 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 775 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 578 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kuba Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 573 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Coleman Kimmel
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 566 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 558 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Tripp McCain
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 551 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Neil Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 541 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Damon Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 705 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 530 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Carl Helus
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Emory Summerlin
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 687 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 507 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 669 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 496 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Bernard
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 493 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Hudson Smith
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 470 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Kulkarni
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Henry Lindeman Ill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 458 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jean Drugmand
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 453 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 451 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 425 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 592 | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Moye
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 390 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |