Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Hill
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Ellis
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kuba Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 773 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Hill
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 652 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 650 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Zack Ellis
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 606 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kuba Shaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 578 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 569 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 565 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 724 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 711 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 699 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Bryant
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Supplee
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 499 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tripp McCain
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
John Mitchell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 450 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Neil Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 445 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 593 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Caleb Moye
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 434 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 426 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 424 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Josiah Blankenship
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 412 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Elliott Darr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 560 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 385 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Jean Drugmand
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 366 | -2.8% |