Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Hill
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jack Beachboard
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 888 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 906 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 906 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 795 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 792 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Will Little
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 873 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 824 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Hill
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 785 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Joseph Jordan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 749 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 724 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 783 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 747 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 742 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 741 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Beachboard
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 680 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 762 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 682 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gaston Petznick
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 734 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 734 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 734 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 697 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 693 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 712 | -4.8% | ||
26 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 645 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 706 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Aylor Huneycutt
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 674 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Sutherland
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 626 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Reece Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 669 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 593 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Jake Palenapa
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 587 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 617 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Conor Kinley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 601 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Patrick France
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 584 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Edwin Fan
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 529 | -4.1% | ||
41 |
Ethan Payne
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 585 | -7.3% | ||
42 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 523 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ollie Land
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |