Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +18.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Huyber
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Neil Tollefson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nikhil Kaufman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Davin Tukua
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Felix Lu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Nick Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Dalen Ellerbusch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |