Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Aiden Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Braxton Helmers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Jack Schweigert
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Joe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
30 |
Eoin Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Nikhil Kaufman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Eli Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Nick Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Felix Lu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Davin Tukua
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dalen Ellerbusch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Neil Tollefson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |