Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 591 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 549 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 622 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 615 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 526 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 567 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 538 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 416 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
17 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 383 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 360 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Remington Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 354 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Johnson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lucky Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Finn Berry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leo Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lucas Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Grayson O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Danny Bai
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Truett Carlson
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Raymond Webb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Eoin Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Hayden Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Joe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Ouachani
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Kelly
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Wieland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Raymond Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB |