Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | -6.4% | ||
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Eli Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aidin Kolb
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
William Ranis
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Richard Xiong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Quinlan Toelke
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Miggy San Jose
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Theodore Giedd
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Paul Villafana
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Max Erdmann
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Braden Heywood
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
George Charnin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |