Site logo

Filters

Snake River Swimming Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Boise, ID

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Shaedon Stratton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:00.06
650 -2.1%
2 Ben Stucky Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:01.08
610 -1.8%
3 Parker Seeley Case Magic Valley Marlins logoMagic Valley Marlins 1:01.10
517 +1.4% PB
4 John Rubocki Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:01.28
602 PB
5 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:02.97
538 PB
6 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:03.47
520 +3.1% PB
7 Adam Peitz Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:07.53
292 PB
8 Ethan Hansen Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 1:08.81
337 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Shaedon Stratton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:00.76
622 -3.3%
2 Ben Stucky Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:02.00
575 -3.4%
3 John Rubocki Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:02.99
538 PB
4 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:03.91
504 PB
5 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:04.42
485 +1.6% PB
6 Parker Seeley Case Magic Valley Marlins logoMagic Valley Marlins 1:04.89
380 -4.7%
7 Ethan Hansen Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 1:07.23
388 PB
8 Adam Peitz Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:07.35
298 PB
9 Jaiden Liddle Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:08.37
351
10 Evan Jordan Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:09.10
327 PB
11 Richard Bosch Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 1:09.22
324 PB
12 Nathan Rieth Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.31
321 PB
13 James Giffen Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:09.68
227 PB
14 Kotter Lybbert Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:10.35
208
15 Daniel Dumitrascu Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:11.27
261 PB
16 Laszlo Demick Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 1:11.89
244 +2.0% PB
17 Sean Rethy Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:12.15
236 PB
18 Cooper Sirotek Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 1:12.31
155 -1.6%
19 Ryland Smith Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:12.51
150 PB
20 Adam Hanson Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 1:14.21
180 PB
21 Ethan Grimes Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:14.31
178 PB
22 Tarras Keeling Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:14.78
166
23 Charles Hunsicker Caldwell Swim Club logoCaldwell Swim Club 1:15.13
157 PB
24 Micah Warner Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:15.79
75
25 Benton Bernard Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:17.49
102 PB
26 Sesugh Tardzer Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:18.02
91 PB
27 Nolan Geffros Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:37.04
2 PB
Justice Sirotek Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team DQ
Kasey Hall Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA NS