Site logo

Filters

Inland Empire Senior Winter Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Boise, ID

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 53.47
662 +0.4% PB
2 Ben Stucky Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 53.66
654 -0.7%
3 John Rubocki Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 54.25
628 +0.4% PB
4 Parker Seeley Case Magic Valley Marlins logoMagic Valley Marlins 54.93
505 +0.8% PB
5 Roland Howe Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.39
485 +0.5% PB
6 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 56.68
524 -0.7%
7 Adam Peitz Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 56.99
420 PB
8 Tyler Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 57.54
488 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 53.24
673 +0.8% PB
2 Ben Stucky Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 53.43
664 -0.2%
3 John Rubocki Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 54.50
617 -0.1%
4 Roland Howe Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 55.31
489 +0.6% PB
5 Parker Seeley Case Magic Valley Marlins logoMagic Valley Marlins 56.10
456 -1.3%
6 Aaron Johnson Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 56.46
533 -0.3%
7 Adam Peitz Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 57.47
401 PB
8 Tyler Quarterman Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 58.24
460 -1.1%
9 Shaedon Stratton Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 58.38
455 -2.4%
10 James Giffen Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 58.54
359 PB
11 Richard Bosch Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 58.82
437 PB
12 Jaiden Liddle Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 58.97
432
13 Ethan Hansen Sun Valley 5 B - Y logoSun Valley 5 B - Y 59.01
430 PB
14 Evan Jordan Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 59.05
428 PB
15 Nathan Rieth Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 59.69
404 PB
16 Cooper Sirotek Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 59.80
312 -1.7%
17 Laszlo Demick Elko Swim Team logoElko Swim Team 1:00.39
378 +3.3% PB
18 Sesugh Tardzer Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:00.87
360 PB
19 Charles Hunsicker Caldwell Swim Club logoCaldwell Swim Club 1:01.81
326 PB
20 Benton Bernard Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:02.28
310 PB
21 Ryland Smith Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:02.40
223 PB
22 Sean Rethy Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:02.44
304 +7.1% PB
23 Micah Warner Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:03.30
195 PB
24 Kotter Lybbert Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:03.74
181 PB
25 Adam Hanson Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 1:04.10
249 PB
26 Ethan Grimes Voltage Aquatics logoVoltage Aquatics 1:04.14
247 PB
27 Dean Collins Streamliner Aquatics logoStreamliner Aquatics 1:04.66
231
28 Daniel Dumitrascu Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 1:05.64
201 PB
29 Tarras Keeling Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:05.80
196 PB
30 Nolan Geffros Boise Swim Club logoBoise Swim Club 1:19.65
2 PB
Kasey Hall Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA NS
Erik Gallegos Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team NS