Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tytan Frawley
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Rice
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Karthik Sanguni
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Holt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
3 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 476 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Tytan Frawley
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 460 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Rice
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 447 | – | ||
6 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 416 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Karthik Sanguni
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 339 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aleksandar Tokalich
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 323 | – | PB | |
9 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 285 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Paxton Hill
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Jones
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Piers Shirk
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Thompson
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 652 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 522 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 492 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Piers Shirk
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 489 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Owen Thompson
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Conley
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 414 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 397 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Thompson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 355 | – | PB | |
10 |
PJ Foy
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 276 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ezrah Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 243 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Berga
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Oh
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
15 |
Nickolas Ambrosiani
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 185 | – | ||
16 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 158 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Wirum
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Robinson
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Plang
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 619 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Preston Kwon
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 500 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Wirum
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Robinson
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 345 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Plang
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 308 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Mclain
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
10 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 253 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Max Yagodin
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
12 |
Tristan Popa
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 232 | – | ||
13 |
Kieran Erwin
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 229 | – | ||
14 |
Spencer Sewill
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 194 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dean Toole
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 183 | – | ||
16 |
Grayson Riddle
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 153 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shaiden Spansel
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 66 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Cody Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ty Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Hamblin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Ty Woods
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 684 | ||
2 |
Cody Hubert
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 403 | PB | |
3 |
Ty Morgan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 335 | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Hamblin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 216 | PB | |
5 |
Ty Woods
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 107 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Charton
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Zeke Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Zane Rogers
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emery Tipkemper
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Martens
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Griffin Fencil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Edwards
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Wilson
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Duncan Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – | ||
11 |
Ryan McGaughan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
John McGaughan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | – |