Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jagger Stachtiaris Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:03.84
634 -2.6%
2 Elias Garcia NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:04.84
602 +0.8% PB
3 Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:09.59
459 -1.8%
4 Jonah Kirschbaum Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:09.85
451
5 Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:10.07
601 +3.6% PB
6 Keanne Hernandez Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:10.94
420 -0.5%
7 Oliver Stocki Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:10.98
419 +2.7% PB
8 Tristan Weingarten Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:12.44
379 -0.2%
9 Alex Schmitt Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:12.45
379 PB
10 Alexander Stewart Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:12.90
367 -0.9%
11 Or Mazo Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:13.35
508 +6.4% PB
12 Jacob Kim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:14.06
337 +0.7% PB
13 Henry Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:14.28
483 -3.1%
14 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:16.72
418 +3.1% PB
15 Ethan Chan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:16.88
267
16 Jason Subillaga-Dubon Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:17.57
251
17 Richard Tang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:17.90
243 -3.5%
18 John Franks Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:19.40
209
19 Christopher Hovet Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:19.59
205 -1.0%
20 Julian Piedrahita Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:20.12
194
21 Declan Sullivan West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:21.75
160
22 Ethan Calhoun Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:24.75
231 -0.5%
23 Sean Raykis Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:25.79
88 PB
24 Colin Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:28.75
153 PB
25 Markos Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:29.05
41 PB
26 Preston Elms Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:32.63
88 PB
27 Charles Kim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:34.32
64 +3.7% PB
28 Thomas Koeppel Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:34.46
2
29 Emmett Dean West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:35.76
2
30 Adam DeWalle Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:44.42
2 -5.4%
31 Michael Moskalev Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:59.29
2
Santiago Souberbielle Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
Andrew Manago Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
Ansh More Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins DQ
Matthew Rapp Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ