Site logo

Filters

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jagger Stachtiaris Flying Dolphins logo 57.74
609 -0.4%
2 Alexander Stewart Flying Dolphins logo 59.05
560 +1.9% PB
3 Julian Piedrahita Long Island Express logo 1:00.52
507 +0.3% PB
4 Tristan Weingarten Connetquot Swim Club logo 1:00.55
506 +0.4% PB
5 Alex Schmitt Long Island Express logo 1:00.77
498 +4.8% PB
6 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu logo 1:00.94
636 +4.2% PB
7 Elias Garcia NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:01.21
483 +3.0% PB
8 Markos Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logo 1:01.86
460 PB
9 Richard Tang Long Island Express logo 1:02.80
428 +2.8% PB
10 Keanne Hernandez Sachem Swim Club logo 1:02.90
425 PB
11 James Augustin Farmingdale logo 1:02.98
564 PB
12 John Franks Long Island Express logo 1:03.07
419
13 Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club logo 1:03.15
558 PB
14 Jason Subillaga-Dubon Farmingdale logo 1:03.35
410 +2.1% PB
15 Ethan Calhoun Long Island Express logo 1:03.37
550 +4.9% PB
16 Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green logo 1:03.39
409 +0.6% PB
17 Jonah Kirschbaum Long Island Express logo 1:03.46
406 +9.4% PB
18 Oliver Stocki Sachem Swim Club logo 1:03.55
403 +2.3% PB
19 Jacob Kim Asphalt Green logo 1:04.01
388 +1.2% PB
20 Or Mazo Hes Hurricanes logo 1:04.16
524 +0.9% PB
21 Ethan Chan Long Island Express logo 1:04.27
380
22 Declan Sullivan West Islip Swim logo 1:04.73
365 PB
23 Anthony King Hes Hurricanes logo 1:06.17
457 +3.1% PB
24 Christopher Hovet Flying Dolphins logo 1:06.60
307 +2.7% PB
25 Owen Znachowski West Islip Swim logo 1:06.68
441 PB
26 Colin Smith Long Island Express logo 1:06.75
439 +2.2% PB
27 Henry Chang Long Island Express logo 1:06.90
434 +0.2% PB
28 Preston Elms Flying Dolphins logo 1:08.73
378 +3.7% PB
29 Sean Raykis Long Island Express logo 1:09.74
218 PB
30 Iain Fulnecky Asphalt Green logo 1:10.04
339 -0.2%
31 Patrick XI Long Island Express logo 1:10.56
324 -0.4%
32 Logan Tang Gateway Swimmers logo 1:10.69
320 +4.0% PB
33 Aidan Stueber West Islip Swim logo 1:11.10
183 +3.1% PB
34 Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Clu logo 1:11.44
174 +3.5% PB
35 Andrew Manago Long Island Express logo 1:11.46
298 PB
36 Santiago Souberbielle Long Island Express logo 1:12.74
143 PB
37 Jacob Kelly Connetquot Swim Club logo 1:13.20
132 PB
38 Adam DeWalle Flying Dolphins logo 1:13.54
242 -0.6%
39 Thomas Koeppel Sachem Swim Club logo 1:15.34
87 +0.2% PB
40 Emmett Dean West Islip Swim logo 1:17.37
50 PB
41 Taite Neff Farmingdale logo 1:17.92
138 PB
42 Matthew Rapp Long Island Express logo 1:17.94
41 +9.3% PB
43 Charles Kim Asphalt Green logo 1:19.87
99 +1.0% PB
44 Tyler Wilson West Islip Swim logo 1:20.15
93 +1.3% PB
45 Michael Moskalev Long Island Express logo 1:22.22
57 +11.0% PB
46 Ansh More Flying Dolphins logo 1:25.29
16
47 Luke Bassarath Long Island Express logo 1:36.56
2 +4.4% PB
48 Kabir Toor Long Island Express logo 1:37.73
2
49 Jason Diaz Long Island Express logo 1:42.81
2 +3.8% PB