Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jagger Stachtiaris Flying Dolphins 57.74
 
609 -0.4%
2 Alexander Stewart Flying Dolphins 59.05
 
560 +1.9% PB
3 Julian Piedrahita Long Island Express 1:00.52
 
507 +0.3% PB
4 Tristan Weingarten Connetquot Swim Club 1:00.55
 
506 +0.4% PB
5 Alex Schmitt Long Island Express 1:00.77
 
498 +4.8% PB
6 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu 1:00.94
 
636 +4.2% PB
7 Elias Garcia NEW YORK SHARKS 1:01.21
 
483 +3.0% PB
8 Markos Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club 1:01.86
 
460 PB
9 Richard Tang Long Island Express 1:02.80
 
428 +2.8% PB
10 Keanne Hernandez Sachem Swim Club 1:02.90
 
425 PB
11 James Augustin Farmingdale 1:02.98
 
564 PB
12 John Franks Long Island Express 1:03.07
 
419
13 Brayden Savas Sachem Swim Club 1:03.15
 
558 PB
14 Jason Subillaga-Dubon Farmingdale 1:03.35
 
410 +2.1% PB
15 Ethan Calhoun Long Island Express 1:03.37
 
550 +4.9% PB
16 Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1:03.39
 
409 +0.6% PB
17 Jonah Kirschbaum Long Island Express 1:03.46
 
406 +9.4% PB
18 Oliver Stocki Sachem Swim Club 1:03.55
 
403 +2.3% PB
19 Jacob Kim Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1:04.01
 
388 +1.2% PB
20 Or Mazo Hes Hurricanes 1:04.16
 
524 +0.9% PB
21 Ethan Chan Long Island Express 1:04.27
 
380
22 Declan Sullivan West Islip Swim 1:04.73
 
365 PB
23 Anthony King Hes Hurricanes 1:06.17
 
457 +3.1% PB
24 Christopher Hovet Flying Dolphins 1:06.60
 
307 +2.7% PB
25 Owen Znachowski West Islip Swim 1:06.68
 
441 PB
26 Colin Smith Long Island Express 1:06.75
 
439 +2.2% PB
27 Henry Chang Long Island Express 1:06.90
 
434 +0.2% PB
28 Preston Elms Flying Dolphins 1:08.73
 
378 +3.7% PB
29 Sean Raykis Long Island Express 1:09.74
 
218 PB
30 Iain Fulnecky Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1:10.04
 
339 -0.2%
31 Patrick XI Long Island Express 1:10.56
 
324 -0.4%
32 Logan Tang Gateway Swimmers 1:10.69
 
320 +4.0% PB
33 Aidan Stueber West Islip Swim 1:11.10
 
183 +3.1% PB
34 Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Clu 1:11.44
 
174 +3.5% PB
35 Andrew Manago Long Island Express 1:11.46
 
298 PB
36 Santiago Souberbielle Long Island Express 1:12.74
 
143 PB
37 Jacob Kelly Connetquot Swim Club 1:13.20
 
132 PB
38 Adam DeWalle Flying Dolphins 1:13.54
 
242 -0.6%
39 Thomas Koeppel Sachem Swim Club 1:15.34
 
87 +0.2% PB
40 Emmett Dean West Islip Swim 1:17.37
 
50 PB
41 Taite Neff Farmingdale 1:17.92
 
138 PB
42 Matthew Rapp Long Island Express 1:17.94
 
41 +9.3% PB
43 Charles Kim Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 1:19.87
 
99 +1.0% PB
44 Tyler Wilson West Islip Swim 1:20.15
 
93 +1.3% PB
45 Michael Moskalev Long Island Express 1:22.22
 
57 +11.0% PB
46 Ansh More Flying Dolphins 1:25.29
 
16
47 Luke Bassarath Long Island Express 1:36.56
 
2 +4.4% PB
48 Kabir Toor Long Island Express 1:37.73
 
2
49 Jason Diaz Long Island Express 1:42.81
 
2 +3.8% PB