Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.69
841 +1.2% PB
2 Dylan Winthal unattached 1:12.57
672 -2.1%
3 Lars Olsen Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:17.38
544 -4.0%
4 Ethan Chinea Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:17.97
666 -1.1%
5 Billy DeWitt West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:19.41
493 PB
6 Trevor Green Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:19.80
483 -1.5%
7 Liam Harty Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:19.82
483 +1.2% PB
8 Ethan Lee Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:20.77
596 PB
9 Jake Berland Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:21.85
433 -1.3%
10 Adam Bouzarouata unattached 1:24.14
514
11 Maxwell Yao Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:24.57
504 PB
12 Samuel Cave Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:26.15
335 +5.0% PB
13 Christopher Bach Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:29.62
262 +3.7% PB
14 Preston Chan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:30.44
373
15 Christian Orozovich West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:30.60
242
16 Van Casey Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:32.12
338 +2.9% PB
17 Kai Henrichs Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:34.71
166
18 William Guan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:34.96
282 +2.1% PB
19 Braden Felix West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:36.41
137
20 Stel Pappas Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:36.60
134
21 Kevin Chung Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:37.69
231 -2.9%
22 Aaron Chen Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:38.69
213
23 Matthew Wodicka Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:39.01
207 -1.7%
24 Max Colletti Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:39.91
192
25 Luca Fong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:42.46
150 -2.8%
26 Colin Stueber West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:42.66
147 +1.5% PB
27 Joshua MA Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:44.52
29
28 Oren Serafin Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:46.99
84
29 Jonas Felix West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:50.17
2
30 Christopher Florio Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:51.05
2 -2.0%
31 Musa Panjwani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:52.82
21 +13.0% PB
32 Lucas Colletti Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:53.37
17
33 Max Coward Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:54.52
2 +1.1% PB
34 Nathan Wang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:01.49
2
35 Phinehas Cullen West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 2:17.22
2
36 James Virgilio West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 2:28.10
2
37 James Johnson Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 2:49.90
2
Aidan WU Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS