Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

50 Fly Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Levi Skaistis Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 29.76
805 +1.9% PB
2 Jake Berland Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 34.61
510 +3.2% PB
3 Dylan Winthal unattached 34.79
501 +6.2% PB
4 Billy DeWitt West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 35.99
437 PB
5 Eric Ivry Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 36.22
425 +0.6% PB
6 Liam Harty Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 36.63
405 +9.3% PB
7 Maxwell Yao Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 36.65
546 PB
8 Ethan Lee Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 37.74
491 PB
9 Adam Bouzarouata unattached 37.95
480 PB
10 Christopher Bach Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 41.92
179 -3.2%
11 Aaron Chen Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 42.75
268
12 Ryan Yao Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 42.89
263
13 Ethan Chinea Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 43.98
222 PB
14 William Guan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 44.75
195 -2.2%
15 Kai Henrichs Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 46.26
55 +10.9% PB
16 Christian Orozovich West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 47.02
40
17 Joshua MA Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 47.38
33
18 Dylan Przysowa Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 48.77
80
19 Connor Chaplin Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 48.94
76
20 Van Casey Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 49.70
59 -0.5%
21 Kevin Chung Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 50.38
46
22 Alex Abreu Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 50.67
41
23 Aidan WU Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 51.31
30
24 Charles Beaudry Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 52.70
2 -1.7%
25 Christopher Florio Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 52.72
2 +0.1% PB
26 Oren Serafin Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 53.93
2 PB
27 Max Coward Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 54.52
2
28 Lucas Colletti Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 55.13
2
29 Stel Pappas Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 58.63
2
30 Thijs Sinclair Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 59.69
2
31 Meesum Panjwani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:00.04
2 -4.6%
32 Ryan Theilemann Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:00.15
2
33 Dylan Rateshwar Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:00.17
2
34 Peter Mileo Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:01.97
2
35 Jonas Felix West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:03.55
2
36 Nathan Wang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:08.56
2
37 Eric LI Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:09.32
2
38 Phinehas Cullen West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:13.61
2 +14.5% PB
39 Musa Panjwani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:15.81
2
Preston Chan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
Matthew Wodicka Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club DQ
Braden Felix West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim DQ
Tanner Wissmann West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim DQ
Maxwell Levine Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS
Rowan Silva Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
James Virgilio West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim DQ