Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jagger Stachtiaris Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:03.65
662 -1.6%
2 Julian Piedrahita Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:06.75
559 +3.2% PB
3 Alexander Stewart Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:10.39
445 -2.9%
4 Richard Tang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:10.94
429 +0.0% PB
5 Tristan Weingarten Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:11.86
402 PB
6 Jonah Kirschbaum Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:12.01
398 +2.4% PB
7 Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:13.69
350 -5.0%
8 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:14.87
480 +5.2% PB
9 Alex Schmitt Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:15.20
309 -1.9%
10 Peter Gentilini Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:15.64
298 PB
11 Jason Subillaga-Dubon Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:16.57
274 -2.0%
12 Ethan Calhoun Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:16.77
427 -1.4%
13 Henry Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:17.10
418 -2.2%
14 Keanne Hernandez Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:17.32
255 -1.8%
15 Declan Sullivan West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:17.47
251
16 Christopher Hovet Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:17.77
244 -2.2%
17 John Franks Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:17.84
242
18 Gavin Paton Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:18.01
394 PB
19 Markos Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:18.16
234 PB
20 Ethan Chan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:18.89
217 PB
21 Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:19.11
365 -2.9%
22 Sean Raykis Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:19.16
210 PB
23 Iain Fulnecky Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:19.38
358 -2.9%
24 Adam DeWalle Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:20.54
329 +0.7% PB
25 Aidan Stueber West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:20.56
178 +5.5% PB
26 Patrick XI Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:20.98
318
27 Logan Tang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:21.53
304 +3.9% PB
28 Colin Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:22.87
272 -4.3%
29 Ryan O'Connell Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:22.91
129 PB
30 Preston Elms Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:23.65
254 PB
31 Emanuel MA Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:25.93
74 -5.3%
32 Matthew Minotto Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:26.72
61 -0.3%
33 Santiago Souberbielle Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:27.10
55 PB
34 Charles Kim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:27.15
178 +1.2% PB
35 Harrison Murphy Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:28.18
157 +2.5% PB
36 Andrew Manago Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:30.02
122 +3.3% PB
37 Thomas Koeppel Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:30.16
16 PB
38 Skylar Goncalves Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:32.47
2 -1.2%
39 Tyler Wilson West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:33.27
68 +1.0% PB
40 Matthew Rapp Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:36.40
2
41 Gavin Cremers Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:37.12
20
42 Ansh More Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:43.75
2 -5.9%
43 Matthew Theilemann Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:48.22
2
44 Jason Diaz Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:55.20
2
Mikulas Kucera NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS NS
Dylan Mulieri West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim NS