Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Nunez Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 58.69
705 -0.1%
2 Andrew Mazzacano NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:00.39
544 +2.4% PB
3 David Sacca Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.45
542 -1.4%
4 Emir Emre Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:01.16
607 -2.7%
5 Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:02.27
473 +0.2% PB
6 Aron Lugo Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.45
467 +0.6% PB
7 Vladyslav Khanas Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:03.01
537 -2.5%
8 Keilan Moran Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:03.22
529 -0.6%
9 Matthew Semelsberger NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:03.30
436 -3.6%
10 Skylar Yoham Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:04.61
479 -1.5%
11 Asher Raboy Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:04.74
385 +0.6% SB
12 Keanu Villagonzalo Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:04.96
466 -0.5%
13 Matthew Sansano Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:06.46
414 +2.2% PB
14 Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.61
322 +1.1% PB
15 Rico Cuevas Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:06.68
320 +1.2% PB
16 Andrew Bates Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.78
316 +0.1% PB
17 Alex Monastersky NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:06.79
316 +2.8% PB
18 Christian Mollica Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:06.91
312 PB
19 Delwin Santana Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:07.00
309 +0.2% PB
20 Benjamin Sherman Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:07.18
304 -0.9%
21 Ethan Jhong Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:07.57
377 PB
22 Franco Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:07.93
365 +0.0% PB
23 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:08.16
273 +1.4% PB
24 Kevin Wang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:10.09
297 +4.9% PB
25 Owen Gibbs Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:10.11
296 PB
26 Alexander Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:12.16
236 PB
27 George-Erich Gill Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:12.19
235 -1.4%
28 Liam Benten Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:12.21
234 -0.8%
29 Ryan Sullivan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:12.75
219 +4.0% PB
30 Orion Wang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:12.80
218 +6.9% PB
31 Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:12.99
138 -2.0%
32 Ty Corbett West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:13.12
209 PB
33 Ryan D'Auria Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:14.32
177 +2.3% PB
34 Aidan Tsang unattached 1:15.16
88
35 Alexander Perez Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:15.46
149 +1.2% PB
36 Luke Olsen Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:15.72
143 PB
37 Alex Christou Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:17.16
109 +1.4% PB
38 Michael Johnson West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:18.01
91 PB
39 Felix Zehe Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:18.37
29 +1.7% PB
40 Joel Reece Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:18.61
79 -2.0%
41 Ryan Bennett Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:19.26
67 PB
42 Jack D'Andrea Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:21.69
2 -0.2%
43 Theo Christou Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:21.78
25 -0.0%
44 Greg Young Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:23.75
2 +4.4% PB
45 Timmothy McCall Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:40.39
2 +3.5% SB
Luke Okounev Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes NS
David Zhang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers NS
Joseph Apat Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS
Eric Slavin Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes NS