Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexander Stewart Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:16.08
557 +1.5% PB
2 Richard Tang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:18.30
497 +1.1% PB
3 Elias Garcia NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:18.33
496 -3.3%
4 Jagger Stachtiaris Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:18.44
494 -1.5%
5 John Franks Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:18.84
483
6 Alex Schmitt Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:19.88
456 +0.3% PB
7 Jacob Kim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:22.67
386 +3.6% PB
8 Julian Piedrahita Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:23.07
376 -0.8%
9 Keanne Hernandez Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:23.20
373 -3.0%
10 Ethan Chan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:25.18
325 PB
11 Ethan Calhoun Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:25.58
472 +1.7% PB
12 Kouros Javaheri Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:26.25
301 -0.1%
13 Markos Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:28.30
255 PB
14 Jonah Kirschbaum Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:28.42
252
15 Aidan Stueber West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:30.44
210 +3.1% PB
16 Or Mazo Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:30.61
355 +0.5% PB
17 Christopher Hovet Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:31.30
192 +2.0% PB
18 Sean Raykis Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:32.13
176 PB
19 Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:32.28
173 +2.4% PB
20 Emanuel MA Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:32.89
161 +0.3% PB
21 Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:33.29
297 +0.8% PB
22 Anthony King Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:33.75
288 -0.2%
23 Patrick XI Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:33.92
284
24 Colin Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:33.95
283 -5.4%
25 Henry Chang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:34.12
280 +1.7% PB
26 Logan Tang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:36.02
241
27 Preston Elms Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:36.31
236 +0.7% PB
28 Adam DeWalle Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:37.07
221 -1.4%
29 Charles Kim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:37.35
215 +1.0% PB
30 Andrew Manago Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:37.66
209 +6.0% PB
31 Jason Subillaga-Dubon Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 1:37.67
79 PB
32 Harrison Murphy Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:40.34
160 +0.8% PB
33 Ansh More Flying Dolphins logoFlying Dolphins 1:40.74
153 +1.2% PB
34 Reilly Brown Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:42.08
131
35 Matthew Minotto Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:46.56
2 +4.0% PB
36 Thomas Koeppel Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:48.61
2 PB
37 Skylar Goncalves Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:49.41
2
38 Gavin Cremers Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 2:01.25
2
39 Jason Diaz Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:09.77
2 PB
Jacob Kelly Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club DQ
Santiago Souberbielle Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
Tyler Wilson West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim DQ
Matthew Rapp Long Island Express logoLong Island Express DQ
Luke Bassarath Long Island Express logoLong Island Express NS