Site logo

MR LIE Second Chance Challenge

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Hofstra University, NY

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 49.89
734 +0.7% PB
2 Vladyslav Khanas Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 51.82
738 +5.5% PB
3 David Sacca Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 52.19
626 +2.4% PB
4 Ryan Nunez Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 52.81
692 +3.0% PB
5 Gavin Perez NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 53.22
673 +1.6% PB
6 Jacob Tanner Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 53.37
573 +2.0% PB
7 Aron Lugo Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 54.07
542 +2.5% PB
8 Emir Emre Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 55.02
594 -1.2%
9 Matthew Semelsberger NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 55.58
477 +2.4% PB
10 Asher Raboy Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 55.69
473 -2.7%
11 Matthew Lipton Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 55.92
463 +1.7% PB
12 Skylar Yoham Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 56.53
530 +2.0% PB
13 Rico Cuevas Farmingdale logoFarmingdale 57.18
412 PB
14 Matthew Sansano Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 57.19
503 +3.4% PB
15 Keanu Villagonzalo Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 57.34
496 -0.9%
16 Ayden Harrilal Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 58.62
445 +0.8% PB
17 Ethan Jhong Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 59.04
429 PB
18 Tyler Perrino NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 59.81
399 +0.8% PB
19 Franco Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:00.05
390 +3.2% PB
20 Benjamin Sherman Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:00.09
302 -0.4%
21 George-Erich Gill Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.52
373 -0.7%
22 Liam Benten Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.87
360 +3.2% PB
23 Delwin Santana Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:01.31
259 +6.7% PB
24 Joseph Apat Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.03
318 +3.3% PB
25 Dennis Prokopenko Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.05
235 PB
26 Ryan Sullivan Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.07
317 +0.7% PB
27 Greg Young Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.29
227 +4.0% PB
28 Alexander Prokopiou Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:02.48
303 PB
29 Owen Gibbs Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:02.67
296 PB
30 Ty Corbett West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:02.97
286 PB
31 Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:03.05
202 -2.9%
32 Ryan D'Auria Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:03.06
283 +1.3% PB
33 Orion Wang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:03.20
278 +3.1% PB
34 Luke Olsen Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:04.22
245 +1.1% PB
35 Kevin Wang Gateway Swimmers logoGateway Swimmers 1:04.36
240 PB
36 Jack D'Andrea Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:04.64
155 PB
37 Ryan Bennett Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:05.09
217 +3.7% PB
38 Jack Melomo Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:05.51
131 +1.1% PB
39 Aidan Tsang unattached 1:05.78
123
40 Alexander Perez Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.42
178 -2.0%
41 Joel Reece Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes 1:06.56
174 +1.7% PB
42 Felix Zehe Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:07.72
76 +3.5% PB
43 Alex Christou Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:07.83
139 +3.0% PB
44 Michael Johnson West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:08.14
131 PB
45 Theo Christou Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:08.25
128 +1.7% PB
46 Timmothy McCall Connetquot Swim Club logoConnetquot Swim Club 1:12.75
2 PB
47 Ricardo Carpio Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:16.82
2
48 Robert Govier West Islip Swim logoWest Islip Swim 1:18.48
2
Luke Okounev Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes NS
Eric Slavin Hes Hurricanes logoHes Hurricanes NS