Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Teeter
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Valentino Farre
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 17 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Toby Rice
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Pena
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Eron Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Dylan Fung
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 16 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Trevor Shumway
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Aidan Staton
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Fordon
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 13 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Maksim Kutsner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
DJ Thomas
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Streeter
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 20 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Vincent Binuya
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Streeter
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Lee
Jet Aquatics
|
Jet Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua DeRosier
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 14 | +15.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Zendejas
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
– |
Cody Muldarry
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Hitter
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Caleb Van Der Linden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aden Ward
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Samuel Contreras
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
– |
Evan Marlatt
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Tanner Rice
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – |