Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 785 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 790 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 752 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 752 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 720 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | -6.2% | ||
16 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 707 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 748 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 732 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
22 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 721 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 717 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 720 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 854 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 843 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 825 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 825 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 817 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 830 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jasmine Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 793 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 774 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 784 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 768 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 745 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 746 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 740 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 729 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 714 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 709 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 703 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 714 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 697 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Helena Blumenau
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 681 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 679 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 658 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 649 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 649 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 645 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 659 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 658 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | +8.5% | PB | |
47 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 639 | +2.3% | SB | |
48 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 654 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | +4.2% | PB | |
52 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 633 | +2.3% | SB | |
53 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
54 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ellie Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 622 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Annie Stingle
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 624 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 621 | – | PB | |
58 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 618 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 612 | -3.6% | ||
60 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 604 | +4.0% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 617 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Stella Kersebet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | ||
63 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 596 | -4.5% | ||
66 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | -4.7% | ||
67 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 610 | -5.1% | ||
68 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
68 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
70 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
71 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 604 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 588 | -4.5% | ||
74 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 581 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
77 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
78 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.4% | SB | |
79 |
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 571 | – | ||
80 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
81 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 559 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | +0.2% | SB | |
83 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 556 | +0.5% | SB | |
84 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 551 | -3.1% | ||
87 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 554 | +0.2% | SB | |
88 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 548 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Haley Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 539 | -5.6% | ||
90 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 536 | -2.8% | ||
91 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 536 | -3.9% | ||
92 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 535 | -6.3% | ||
93 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 537 | +1.7% | PB | |
94 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 533 | – | ||
95 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | -1.4% | ||
96 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 541 | -5.3% | ||
97 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 528 | -3.8% | ||
98 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 522 | -3.0% | ||
99 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 520 | -2.6% | ||
100 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 517 | -10.1% | ||
101 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 507 | -1.3% | ||
102 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | -1.2% | ||
103 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 499 | – | ||
104 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
105 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 493 | +0.8% | SB | |
106 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 507 | -5.3% | ||
107 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 489 | -9.9% | ||
108 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 482 | +0.4% | SB | |
109 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 464 | -0.5% | ||
110 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 469 | -6.5% | ||
111 |
Megan Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 455 | -4.0% | ||
112 |
Rachel Caren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
113 |
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 465 | -0.3% | ||
114 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 399 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Taylor Bradley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Gleason
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |