Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Paddy Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Henry Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Christian Reaume
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Muncy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
William Dennard
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alvaro Balber
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dennis Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Honeycutt
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Will Donaldson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Konata Ford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Smathers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Garcia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Casey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Atkinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ahmad Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Hines
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyson Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tianjie Lu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Austin Ackerman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Suhass Bonkur
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Obed Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Stefl
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
19 |
Lukas Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
20 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zain Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
22 |
Aiden Wilkerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Reilly Frost
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Hailey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Tanay Shrivastava
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Shoemake
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
27 |
Austin Huguenard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
28 |
Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nickolas Feliciani
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Wald
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Colin Lemaistre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
32 |
Sathvik Kothi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Service
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Sirras
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ocean Gorecki
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Blake Bubniak
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kye Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Carson Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cade Anderson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Reynolds
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Dalton Kay
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Brayden Huguenard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | ||
13 |
William Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Jaime Licona
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Wald
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Schroeder
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Myles Merges
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Millies
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
19 |
James Gregory
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
20 |
David Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Cannon
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
John Metheny
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grayson Krause
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sebastian Jardine
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Hutchison Wilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Anderson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Lyle Armel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Anglin
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Holgerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Firment
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Holgerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Torin Trotter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Kurgan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Meeker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cayden Sheridan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nakul Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Will Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colton Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Landon Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Barwick
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charles Graff
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | +12.7% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Bergquist
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Boyle
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Barnes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Timothy Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Blake Hall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
– |
Jayden Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Rishav Rajbandari
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Vidur Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Patrick Coverdill
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jasper Windham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Drevet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – |