Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paddy Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alvaro Balber
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
William Dennard
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Reaume
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Honeycutt
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Will Donaldson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Samuel Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Konata Ford
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Stefl
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Will Hines
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Atkinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Simon Casey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Obed Miranda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Ackerman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zain Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William Johnson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Hailey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caleb Shoemake
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Reilly Frost
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nickolas Feliciani
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Wald
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Service
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Sirras
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 497 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahmad Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ocean Gorecki
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Blake Bubniak
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Cade Anderson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kye Marrero
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Brayden Huguenard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dalton Kay
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Schroeder
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaime Licona
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Stephen Wald
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
James Gregory
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
William Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shaan Kannan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Cannon
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Noah Anglin
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Reynolds
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Baugh
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Galt
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Holgerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Bubniak
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 483 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Holgerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Torin Trotter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Kurgan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cayden Sheridan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nakul Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Charles Graff
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Will Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Landon Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Colton Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Barwick
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Bergquist
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Boyle
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Barnes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Timothy Chau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Holgerson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Blake Hall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
– |
Rishav Rajbandari
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grey Lytle
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vidur Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Puchala
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Shepherd Trotter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Miller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Drevet
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ishaan Lingishetty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Huguenard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – |