Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -8.5% | ||
3 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | -5.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 6 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 5 | -7.4% | ||
7 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Mia Cohen
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 8 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Consuegra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriella Lissa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nadia Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Creed
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Amelie Bicerne
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Carolyn Powell
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cali Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Schoenborn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leanne Sorensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | ||
2 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 9 | ||
– |
Madeline Sheppard
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | NS | – | |
– |
Rainn Collier
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – |