Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Carpenter
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | -7.9% | ||
4 |
Lucas Wito
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Shawn Wooten
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Wyatt Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Noah Palmer
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 5 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 767 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Austin Carpenter
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 593 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 473 | – | ||
5 |
Lucas Wito
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 466 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shawn Wooten
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 461 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Palmer
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
8 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 688 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 523 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Stockdill
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 421 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Scott Babbitt
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 439 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Robert Kompsie
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 355 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Cowin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 430 | – | ||
15 |
Vincent Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 410 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 461 | – | PB | |
17 |
Piers Shirk
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trevor Bagley
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 317 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Randall
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 379 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 664 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jeffrey Prevost
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 366 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
23 |
Skyler Rodriguez
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 290 | – | PB | |
24 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 291 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Merle
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 170 | – |