Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 16 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 13 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 10 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Clayton Arndt
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 723 | -6.5% | ||
2 |
Max Addington
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 614 | -7.0% | ||
3 |
Konnor Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 581 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Rolph
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 610 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Clayton Arndt
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
6 |
Caleb Law
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Kenneth Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jimmy Blackstone
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 577 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Tavner Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 568 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Evans
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 540 | -6.0% | ||
12 |
Matthew Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 516 | – | ||
13 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 511 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Vincent Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 492 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mikel Carhart
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 360 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Cowin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 443 | – | ||
17 |
Chase Randall
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Rapanut
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 455 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Sebiyam Werdin-Kennicott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 315 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kaden Rhodes
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 325 | – | ||
21 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
22 |
isaiah silveira
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 191 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Billings
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |