Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Macyn Sawall
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Graham O'Neill
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Kishish
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 8 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Will Redetzke
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Andon Schoenberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
George Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Sammy Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brady Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Staley
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Koehn Boyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ryan Green
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Silas Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Xander Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Eshaan Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Raymond Maki
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Wilson Walker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Lincoln Joyner
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Salih Urtis
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Adi Narayan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Blake Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
36 |
Rowen Irwin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Talan Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Robert Bruns
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Owen Stauffer
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -11.5% | ||
42 |
Kaiden Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Finn Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
44 |
Parth Dadhe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
45 |
Mason Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
46 |
Kameron Nagel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Aditya Madireddy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
48 |
Max Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Stebner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Will Cutting
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Landstad
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Burbie
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kevan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Henrik Mills
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Fouquette
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | NS | – | – |