Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
8 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Chen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.6% | PB | |
X |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Samuel Erickson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Sun
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Muneer Hasan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |