Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Leibert
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Isaac Jeffrey
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Prescott Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nate Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Asher Havenhill
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Logan Atkinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Bruns
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Rogers
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Dimitri Weber
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Hayden Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Harvard Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Owen Gagne
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Zach Bratz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Levi Manning
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Appleton
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Luke Schmeling
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Bradyn Sawall
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Isaac McFall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Carter Lawin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Simon Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Chen
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Gavin Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
X |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Simon Wang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Lillejord
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Paul
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kabir Sharma
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |