Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 926 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 913 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 870 | – | ||
4 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Louisville
|
Louisville | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 765 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 767 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 766 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 748 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
13 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | ||
14 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 705 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 699 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 684 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 650 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 630 | – | ||
22 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
23 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 597 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 627 | PB | |
26 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 624 | ||
27 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 611 | ||
28 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 566 | ||
29 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 389 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 902 | – | ||
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 895 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 766 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Evgenii SOMOV
Louisville
|
Louisville | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 738 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 724 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miguel Chavez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Merse
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 722 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
14 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 711 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 700 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
18 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 621 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 620 | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 619 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 617 | – | ||
25 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 595 | – | ||
27 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 593 | – | ||
28 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 572 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 565 | – | ||
30 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 558 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
32 |
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 413 | – | ||
– |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | NS | – | – |