Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 865 | ||
2 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 863 | ||
3 |
Mack Darragh
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 813 | ||
4 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | ||
5 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 806 | ||
6 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 799 | ||
7 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 798 | ||
8 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 773 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 784 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 722 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 695 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 673 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 661 | – | PB | |
16 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 650 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 679 | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 674 | ||
19 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 665 | ||
20 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | ||
21 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 613 | ||
22 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 596 | ||
23 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 528 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 816 | – | ||
2 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 814 | – | ||
3 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Mack Darragh
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 800 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 791 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
8 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 778 | – | ||
9 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
10 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 770 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 739 | – | ||
12 |
Ahmed Mahmoud
Egypt
|
Egypt | 720 | – | ||
13 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 682 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 678 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 658 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 650 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 623 | – | ||
25 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
26 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 581 | – | ||
27 |
Ryley McRae
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 579 | – | ||
– |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – |