Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Meredith Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Payton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jia Bertrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Farmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 14 | -6.1% | ||
6 |
Aurelie Migault
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Yin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Meghan Shimer
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gracey Hiebert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Abby Caspari
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Annabel Symington
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Taylor Osborn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kathleen Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jocelyne Tran
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Groff
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Maycock
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abbie Miles
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
19 |
Emily Cundiff
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Hagan
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kate McCown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Allison Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Gnidziejko
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
24 |
Tea McCormack
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Higgens
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayleigh Klinksiek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellis Fox
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jada Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Hess
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 16 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anne Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ruth Waiwaiole
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Adams
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 11 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Audrey Jacobson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 8 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Hailey Heldenbrand
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Avery Mehok
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
JOSIE ARBUCKLE
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Abigail Maeker
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Natalie Tang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Camlyn Belle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Karoline Reeves
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Durbin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Clapp
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Megan Lam
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Lexi Drap
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Meha Asir
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Jones
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Helen Singletary
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabriella Mauldin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Melina Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Stikeleather
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Edie Waiwaiole
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Tatyana Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Emily Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Frances Gruber
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lesley Hudspeth
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
34 |
Campbell Smith
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chloe Noone
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Xaviera Salas Gomez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.7% | SB | |
37 |
Rachel Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Rhea Dinesh
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Anna Nishizaki
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Caris White
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Roberts
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Cadence Culbertson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Rachel Campos
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
44 |
Isabel Chien
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Mia Springborn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Brittany Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Suchi Pagadala
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Costantini
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viv Anderson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chole Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Whitney
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rebekah Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carli Cronk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Olivia Colombo
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Pfannstiel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryley Martinez
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Evelyn Haupt
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | -4.5% | ||
10 |
Sydney Rubin
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Angelina Huang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Gabby Liberman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Marin Clem
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Estrada
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kyndle Paton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Kurtz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
kaitlyn phan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Janelle Zhou
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Rosalind Chang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lynn Chang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Sienna Acuff
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Julia Yin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Olivia Pena
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Abby Sanning
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lulu Fisher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Taryn Plows
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Estrada
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carissa Chandra
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carolina Lotrean
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gabi Aegerter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Khalaf
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Anderson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB |