Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 197 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 120 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vids Pradeepkumar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
RJ Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 619 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
William He
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 582 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 534 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Andrew Garon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 606 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Preston Hart
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 486 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 585 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 512 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 500 | -5.4% | ||
12 |
Sam Randall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 550 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 537 | +6.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Balbin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
16 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 478 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 475 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 464 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Davoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 366 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 444 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
24 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 379 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Kam Villafana
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 295 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 360 | -10.5% | ||
27 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 307 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 271 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
30 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 254 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 252 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 341 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 316 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 189 | – | PB | |
35 |
Johnathon Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 177 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 89 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 80 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Zach Bentley
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +7.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 767 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 725 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 608 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 560 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Matthew Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 608 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 514 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
12 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 594 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 591 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 480 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 480 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 472 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 471 | +9.4% | PB | |
19 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 466 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 461 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
22 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 544 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 438 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Ethan Sun
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 422 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jerry Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 421 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 420 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 409 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 395 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 391 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 469 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
32 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 376 | -7.2% | ||
33 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 395 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 386 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 244 | -8.4% | ||
36 |
Aaron Salas
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 271 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Keaton Hansarik
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 131 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Stone
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Fritz Houston
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jason Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 769 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 811 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 593 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 574 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 573 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 507 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 443 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 599 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 561 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 380 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 536 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jason Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 501 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 484 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 474 | -7.1% | ||
17 |
Siebe Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 287 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Kaito Quiroz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 385 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 380 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 239 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Zian Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 202 | – | ||
22 |
Josse Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 113 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Dominic Padilla
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 53 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Araujo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Roy Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 851 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Owen Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 645 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Araujo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 473 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Roy Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 438 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 559 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 392 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Kody Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ryley Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 509 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ike Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 371 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Michael Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 359 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sahil Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 463 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kai Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 456 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
David Fangyuan Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 376 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Xiang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 198 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Carson Wiesenborn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 179 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Max Graves
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 295 | -7.0% | ||
19 |
Wyatt Maddox
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Kornreich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 101 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Schiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 95 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Jordaan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Samay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phillips
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Declan Fielder
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |