Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 440 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
David Fangyuan Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 584 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 594 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 460 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 455 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Cao
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 267 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
– |
Stefan Budimlic
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Brayden Mi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Zhee Chin
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Greyson Nachimson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jose Tamez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Orr
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Corey Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +5.1% | SB | |
15 |
Eric Song
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Aaron Figgs
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 753 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 620 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Thomas Zhee Chin
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 598 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Elliot Kessler
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Mi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 535 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 407 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Greyson Nachimson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 382 | +8.0% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Liang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 420 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 333 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jose Tamez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 304 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Figgs
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 386 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 264 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Ethan Sun
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 240 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Orr
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 191 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corey Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 99 | +5.3% | SB | |
19 |
Alejandro Cosio
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 165 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Eric Song
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 91 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 130 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Holan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Iker Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Javier Del Corral
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Derek Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Dierschke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
John White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zian Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ioannis Koymarianos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 560 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 644 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Dierschke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 618 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 303 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 373 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 329 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
John White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 293 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Zian Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 198 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 189 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ioannis Koymarianos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Herring
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Michael Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Richard Keck
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Potter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Geoffrey Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 554 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Michael Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 471 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 605 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Noah Ortiz
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 443 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Geoffrey Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 435 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Keck
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 573 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 374 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Potter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 350 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 325 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
David Fangyuan Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 453 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 308 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Roy Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 299 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 427 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 391 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Andrew Zhao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 382 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 355 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Caden Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 348 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Colin Kornreich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 208 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 194 | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Kai Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 265 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 241 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nico Meneses
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 237 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 190 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
William Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 156 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Ethan Qiu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 150 | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Jason Chen
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 35 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ahren Iwanaka
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 98 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Schiller
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 93 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Castellanos
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Andy Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 64 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Henry Siismets
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -5.9% | ||
33 |
Michael Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Caelan Rosewell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
36 |
Nikhil Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Samay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derrick Mei
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Jordaan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pascal Kebreau
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nakul Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phillips
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Rivero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |