Site logo

GU TWST MLK Holiday Weekend Meet

  • Completed
  • Jan. 11–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Shenandoah, TX

50 Free Women

Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kaitlyn Killinger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 26.42
557 -0.5%
2 Alyssa Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.87
521 -1.5%

50 Free Women 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Stephanie Nash Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 28.83
700 +3.9% PB
2 Charlotte Leijnse The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 29.28
670 +0.3% PB
3 Mackenzie Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 29.55
651 -0.4%
4 Lorelai Bremer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.77
637 +1.3% PB
5 Camila Tremont The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.63
581 +3.8% PB
6 Emily De Amicis Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 30.76
572 +0.5% PB
7 Lily Wiles The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.95
560 +5.1% PB
8 Sofia Cano Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 32.10
623 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Stephanie Nash Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.54
652 +1.5% PB
2 Lorelai Bremer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.90
628 +0.8% PB
3 Mackenzie Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.07
617 -2.2%
4 Charlotte Leijnse The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.10
615 -2.5%
5 Camila Tremont The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.85
567 +3.1% PB
6 Emily De Amicis Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 30.88
565 +0.1% PB
7 Lily Wiles The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.78
508 +2.5% PB
8 Sofia Cano Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 31.88
637 +2.2% PB
9 Cadence Johnson Team 300 logoTeam 300 32.20
617 +2.8% PB
10 Jordyn Strong Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 32.28
478 -5.0%
11 Amy Zhang Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 32.48
466 PB
12 Emma Orsi Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 32.95
438 PB
13 Seren Haecker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 33.13
561 PB
14 Evie Miller Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 33.34
415 +3.8% PB
15 Isabella Wong The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 33.54
537 -2.6%
16 Eliana Chau Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 33.74
392 +1.1% PB
17 Karenza Gray The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 33.76
391 +1.3% PB
18 Isabella Salazar Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 33.82
388 +1.5% PB
19 Ariana Bajaj The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 34.15
369 +4.6% PB
20 Ava Astramskas Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 34.37
357 -0.6%
21 Emma Nguyen Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 34.84
331
22 Alexis Gow Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 35.02
322 PB
23 Nala Malbrough Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 35.08
319 +3.3% PB
24 Rebekah Smith Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 35.13
446 +1.6% PB
25 Brooke Wernet Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 35.23
311 +1.0% PB
25 Clare McKenna The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 35.23
441 +2.1% PB
27 Annabel Qiu Team 300 logoTeam 300 35.24
440 +4.6% PB
28 Nikki Harrypersad The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 35.45
429 +2.6% PB
29 Bryton Hurst Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 35.46
299 PB
30 Julianne Horton Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 36.09
266 -5.7%
31 Katherine Johnson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 36.36
253 +3.9% PB
32 Chloe Carandang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 36.52
372 +8.7% PB
33 Natalia Meneses The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 36.67
238 -0.9%
34 Avery Linder The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 36.80
231 +19.0% PB
35 Abigail Rojas The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 36.98
223 +9.9% PB
36 Addison Bellon Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 37.15
215 -0.0%
37 Elli Townsend The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 37.54
320 -0.1%
37 Serena Zhao Team 300 logoTeam 300 37.54
320 +3.1% PB
39 Samantha Bansuelo The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 38.22
287 +4.6% PB
40 Hanna Brumfield The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 38.91
254 +2.2% PB
41 Lilly Sisung Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 39.29
237 +5.2% PB
42 Isabel Brumfield The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 39.39
118 -1.3%
43 Riya Kumar Team 300 logoTeam 300 39.62
222 +0.5% PB
44 Sabrina Grove Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 40.16
198 +6.9% PB
45 Kennedy Greis The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 40.28
193 -1.5%
46 Alexandra FitzSullivan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 40.65
178 -2.3%
47 Alanna Cooper Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 40.79
172 -6.7%
48 Valentina Barnett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 41.44
146 -1.3%
49 Izabella French The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 41.65
138 +12.0% PB
50 Mia Bodnar The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 41.80
38 -0.7%
51 Charlee McEvoy Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 42.60
103 -6.6%
52 Julia Jones The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 42.67
101 +5.9% PB
53 Madeline Reardon The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 42.69
100 -2.1%
54 Adelle Sanchez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 43.13
85 +2.3% SB
55 Hannah Herring Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 43.29
80 +1.4% PB
56 Ella Bodnar The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 44.81
36 +0.2% PB
57 Aryla Bajaj The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 46.65
2 -0.6%
58 Iris Herrera The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 47.33
2 -5.1%
59 Paige Henry The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 49.24
2 +7.3% PB
60 Victoria Luscomb The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 50.21
2 +2.6% PB
61 Sydney Wiles The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 50.85
2 -9.4%
62 Maya Searle The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 51.19
2
63 Gabrielle FitzSullivan The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 51.56
2 -1.8%
64 Avery Messick The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 54.93
2 -4.4%
65 Ava Bodnar The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:00.40
2 +10.7% PB
66 Allison Rojas The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:09.74
2 -8.2%
Marie Bayer The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Sophia Lara The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Saanchi Singh The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Carli Taylor Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers DQ

50 Free Women 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 24.60
723 -0.7%
2 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 24.78
706 +0.6% PB
3 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 24.80
707 -5.4%
4 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 25.16
674 +4.0% PB
5 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 25.27
660 +0.8% SB
6 Kat Pashen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 25.35
653 -3.8%
7 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 25.59
616 -0.4%
8 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 25.72
619 -6.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Tiffany Tran Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.89
589 -1.4%
10 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 25.97
597 -1.2%
11 Sierra Bailey Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 26.05
593 -3.5%
12 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 26.09
589 +4.4% PB
13 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 26.16
565 -3.5%
14 Caitlin Dulay Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 26.22
560 -1.6%
15 Lauren Evans Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.23
559 -3.3%
16 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.29
554 +1.0% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.62
628 -0.0%
17 Rebecca Harrop The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.62
614 PB
19 Tillie Claggett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.78
617 +1.4% PB
20 Kelsey Farmer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 26.87
521 -2.7%
21 Natalia Hernandez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.97
512 -2.9%
22 Gethsemane Kroon Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 27.06
505 +0.2% SB
23 Erika Yeguez Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 27.10
498 PB
24 Mireya Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.39
477
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 24.36
731 -4.8%
2 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 24.61
725 -4.5%
3 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 25.22
665 -3.2%
4 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 25.34
657 +3.3% PB
5 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.38
650 -1.8%
6 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 25.48
641 -5.0%
7 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 25.50
639 -0.1%
8 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 25.66
610 -0.7%
9 Kat Pashen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 25.85
608 -5.8%
10 Tiffany Tran Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.87
591 -1.3%
11 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 25.98
596 -2.7%
12 Annika Ruehlicke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 26.00
579 -2.9%
13 Sierra Bailey Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 26.05
593 -3.5%
14 Karsten Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.15
566 +1.5% SB
15 Ainsley Dodson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 26.28
569 -2.5%
16 Lauren Evans Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.33
550 -3.7%
16 Caitlin Dulay Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 26.33
550 -2.1%
18 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 26.38
563 +3.3% SB
19 Tillie Claggett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.74
532 -2.3%
20 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.75
528 -4.5%
21 Rebecca Harrop The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.87
503
22 Erika Yeguez Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 27.12
497 PB
23 Kelsey Farmer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 27.22
491 -4.1%
24 Natalia Hernandez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 27.24
489 -3.9%
25 Gethsemane Kroon Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 27.54
464 -1.5%
26 Mireya Bonilla Flores The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.62
458
28 Alyssa Le Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 27.72
450 -4.8%
27 Kaitlyn Killinger Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.72
447 -5.4%
29 Hana Padilla Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 27.76
444 PB
30 Katia Guerrero The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.21
407 -3.4%
31 Emily Dunaway The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.23
406 -3.1%
32 Angela Alvarado Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 28.40
395 +2.3% SB
33 Emelia Buckalew Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 28.50
371
34 Elen Huang Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 28.64
377
35 Sophia Villarreal Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 28.75
365
36 Yeimi Vazquez Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 28.82
360 -4.1%
37 Arlinne Montemayor The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.95
336 -3.2%
38 Claudia Rodriguez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.46
229 +2.5% SB
Sarah Szafranski Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Victoria Chernin The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Kirsten Staffeldt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS

50 Free Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Genevieve Casten Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 24.98
721 +0.6% PB
2 Isabella Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.30
692 +6.2% SB
3 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.36
686 -1.0%
4 Abigail Nelson Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 25.51
672 -1.0%
5 Kate Bryant The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.63
718 +0.2% PB
6 Ellie Devens Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.83
700 +0.5% PB
7 Alexandra Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 26.24
607 -1.0%
8 Samantha Johnson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 26.33
655 -3.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kara Boemio Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 25.77
649 +0.4% PB
10 Olivia Garriss The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.03
625 -1.0%
11 Peyton Becker Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 26.25
662 +2.1% PB
12 Madeline Pindell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.29
602 +0.6% PB
13 Maia Stern Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 26.58
577
14 Lauren Yao Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.21
523 -1.8%
14 Katherine Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 27.21
523 PB
16 Kynley Dillon Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.23
577 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Genevieve Casten Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 25.30
692 -0.6%
2 Abigail Nelson Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 25.52
671 -1.0%
3 Isabella Krantzcke The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.79
647 +4.4% SB
4 Abigail Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.99
629 -3.5%
5 Samantha Johnson Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 26.32
656 -3.0%
6 Kate Bryant The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.37
651 -2.7%
7 Ellie Devens Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 26.62
629 -2.6%
8 Alexandra Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 26.65
571 -2.5%
9 Kara Boemio Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 26.73
564 -3.3%
10 Olivia Garriss The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.76
561 -3.8%
11 Peyton Becker Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 26.85
609 -0.2%
12 Maia Stern Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 26.95
545
13 Madeline Pindell The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.03
538 -2.2%
14 Lauren Yao Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.29
516 -2.1%
15 Kynley Dillon Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.40
562 +0.9% PB
16 Katherine Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 27.42
505 PB
17 Madison Holovaty The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.44
559 -4.2%
18 Lola Trujillo Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.58
492 -2.8%
19 Athena Bazzi Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.69
538 +4.9% PB
20 Emma Vestal Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 27.73
535 -0.1%
21 Abigail Pope The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.81
473 -2.2%
22 Gracelyn Cox Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.83
471 -5.5%
23 Veronica Nuval Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 27.88
522 PB
24 Georgia White The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.93
518
25 Katherine Alley Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 27.99
513 -3.2%
26 Taylor Craft Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.02
511 +0.7% PB
27 Kennedy Brooks Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 28.07
451 +0.8% SB
28 Lily Niewenhous The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.08
451 -0.5%
29 Hailey Perales Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 28.12
502 -6.1%
30 Rosemarri Walker Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 28.18
498 -0.8%
31 Corry Dautrich The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.24
493 PB
32 Soledad Rodriguez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.33
431 -2.6%
33 Madeleine Tran Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 28.37
482 PB
34 Elaine Bentley Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 28.40
425 -0.9%
35 Grace Norris Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.62
408
35 Lani Hong Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 28.62
408 PB
37 Ava Labrose Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.64
461 -1.8%
38 Valerie See Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.66
405 -4.0%
39 Lillian Reese The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.68
403 +2.8% PB
40 Ellie Burke Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 28.89
441 -2.7%
41 Alejandra Acosta Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 28.99
379 -3.0%
42 Madeline Newell Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.06
428 PB
42 Beatrix White The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 29.06
428 +0.3% PB
44 Abigail Cayton Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 29.27
411 -3.1%
45 Ava Verret Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 29.37
404 -1.2%
46 Isabel Santoyo Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.63
384
47 Bela Desai The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 29.73
324 -3.2%
48 Sarah Phipps Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.89
365 PB
49 Annika Hensel Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 30.22
341 PB
50 Karen Xu Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 30.38
329
51 Sarah Coulson Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 30.51
320 -2.9%
52 Araceli Barnett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.68
257 +2.4% PB
53 Tiffany Gutierrez Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 30.88
294
54 Kori Chambers Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 31.08
281 PB
55 Mariana Castaneda The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.21
272 +2.8% PB
56 Emarie Schweikhardt Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 31.56
200 -0.6%
57 Karlie Tran Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 31.63
244 -0.2%
58 Mixon Vessel The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.70
239 PB
59 McKenzie Davis The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 32.37
197 +4.5% PB
60 Isabella Griffin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 32.56
186 -2.9%
61 Paige Ross The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 34.29
55 +9.5% PB
62 Yasmine Stone The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 34.48
48 -0.9%
Elizabeth Randall Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Astrid Cinotto The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Kenner Hill The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS

50 Free Women 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kayley Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 25.74
749 +4.2% PB
2 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 26.51
686 +1.7% PB
3 Kadyn Boettcher Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 26.66
674 +1.9% PB
4 Kinley Gibson Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 26.75
667 -0.2%
5 Monica Ianeva The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.10
725 PB
6 Rachel Gough Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 27.27
626 +2.7% PB
7 Rian Bleyendaal Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 27.49
695 +1.4% PB
8 Sadie Weller Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 28.11
562 -4.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Caitlin Herring Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 27.47
611 -0.1%
10 Emery Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 27.64
597 +1.5% PB
11 Sydney Adair Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 27.65
597 -0.7%
12 Isabella Ackerman Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 27.73
676 -0.9%
13 Kaylee Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.89
578 +0.8% PB
14 Katelyn Jury Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.26
550 -2.2%
15 Cricket Crawley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.66
520 +1.5% PB
16 Alysandra Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 28.81
509 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kayley Radford The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.62
678 +0.9% PB
2 Julia Shimel Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 26.86
658 +0.4% PB
3 Kadyn Boettcher Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 26.93
653 +1.0% PB
4 Monica Ianeva The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.47
696 PB
5 Rachel Gough Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 27.49
609 +2.0% PB
6 Rian Bleyendaal Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 27.62
685 +1.0% PB
7 Sadie Weller Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 27.65
597 -2.9%
8 Kinley Gibson Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 27.69
594 -3.7%
9 Sydney Adair Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 27.90
577 -1.6%
10 Isabella Ackerman Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 27.96
658 -1.7%
11 Caitlin Herring Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 27.98
571 -1.9%
12 Cricket Crawley Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.15
559 +3.2% PB
13 Katelyn Jury Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.19
555 -2.0%
14 Kaylee Tran Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.28
549 -0.6%
15 Alysandra Faulkner Conroe Area Team Swimmers logoConroe Area Team Swimmers 28.35
543 +1.2% PB
16 Emery Fitzharris Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 28.46
535 -1.4%
17 Jessie Ratkovich Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 28.55
529 +2.5% PB
18 Safia Gbamgbola Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 28.65
521 PB
19 Emma Aumaugher Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 28.81
595 +2.2% PB
20 Madison Blanchard The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 28.91
587 -0.6%
21 Lauren Vidinha Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 29.19
482 -1.8%
22 Kathryn Vieceli The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 29.22
480 -1.6%
23 Caitlyn Gandara Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 29.28
475 +4.2% PB
24 Manal Cherradi Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 29.36
470 +2.3% PB
25 Sophie Stowers Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.37
554 PB
26 Karis Vickers Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 29.55
456 PB
27 Molly Miller Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 29.59
453 +0.7% PB
28 Grace Duncan Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 29.77
525 PB
29 Avery Dillon Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 29.98
510 +1.6% PB
30 Gabriella Volpe Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 30.01
508 +0.1% PB
31 Braylynn Moore Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team 30.16
414 +0.6% PB
32 Michelle Vazquez Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 30.19
495 +7.1% PB
32 Cadence Randall Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 30.19
495 -0.1%
34 Lucy Foltz Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 30.21
410 PB
35 Violet Hardy Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 30.23
409 -0.9%
36 Keira Wedlick Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 30.24
492 PB
37 Audrey Sanchez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.25
491 +5.4% PB
38 Ellington Marascio The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.58
468 -0.7%
39 Marley Lovick The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.71
376 -1.6%
40 Minnie Beedle The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 30.81
370 +0.5% PB
41 Ami Quiroz Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 30.83
451 +4.2% PB
42 Laney Shea The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.09
351 -0.4%
43 Allie Halverson The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.13
349 -2.3%
44 Megan Canavan Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 31.18
345 PB
45 Sophie Hudzietz Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 31.30
338 -3.6%
46 Gracie Solis Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 31.38
333 -4.0%
47 Brianna Gapsiewicz Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 31.57
320 PB
48 Julia Downs Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 31.58
320 PB
48 Elsa Fulton The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 31.58
401 -3.9%
50 Isabella Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 32.49
264 -2.6%
51 Margaret White The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 32.54
340 -3.2%
52 Katelyn Fraley Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 32.92
317 +7.3% PB
53 Kaley Hall The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 33.08
229 +1.3% PB
54 Kylie Currie Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 34.31
236 +1.9% PB
55 Elakiya Jayaraman The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 34.88
206 PB
56 Selina Song The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 35.28
116 +3.7% PB
57 Ava Holwerda The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 35.53
172 PB
58 Kiera Geiger The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 36.06
82 -2.2%
59 Amanda Shen Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 36.60
121 PB
Kendall Fielder The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Andelynn Jeanes Sharks Swim Team logoSharks Swim Team DQ
Jessica Wang The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Avery Neugebauer Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics DQ