Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Enrique Alcantar
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 587 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abdullah Alshammari
DRD
|
DRD | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Thomas Zoldowski
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ty Lezotte
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Kluge
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Su
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Cheng
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Henry
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Sturdevant
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Peyton Rich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Zoldowski
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
9 |
Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Smith
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
RJ Bennetts
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Horak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Sell
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Santi Ordonez
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Riley Nixon
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Newton-Lay
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Shoun Pallav
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ryan Seidelman
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Grudzinski
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Isaac Storrer
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maxwell Eisman
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Shain Veliu
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Mikel Pjeshkazini
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mark Zhu
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -3.7% | ||
25 |
John Patel
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Ian McDonald
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Zaremski
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Wesley Himelhoch
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Brady Smith
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 353 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Horak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 221 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Santi Ordonez
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 168 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Leuciuc
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Bylow
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark Holdridge
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Rippke
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Carlo Carrubba
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Daniel Ludden
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Lazenby
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tarun Miryala
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Kilpatrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Luke Alward
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Brooks
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Webert
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeffery Wang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Mowery
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Beau Sturdevant
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Jose Ferreira
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Fischer
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jonas Yan
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jace Ellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Baylor Perkins
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
22 |
Keagan Ruth
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Vanairsdale
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nicolas Gomez-Valdez
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
William Simmons
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Yechi Gutierrez Diaz
DRD
|
DRD | – | – | ||
27 |
Ray Nakajima
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | +9.5% | PB | |
28 |
Haonyn Huang
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Nathaniel Gold
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Naman Kamath
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
London Rising
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Webert
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jason Oyemba
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Rich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zane Sturdevant
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | +9.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tadas Zukovskis
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Rybkin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brayden Joslin
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Branham
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Yapchai
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
11 |
Noah Judson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Pookie Shen
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Duncan Ruth
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +11.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Rogalski
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Eduardo Garcia Cedillo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | -6.6% | ||
16 |
Angad Pal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +10.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jerry Niu
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Adrian Caushi
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +11.5% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Chavis
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Tishkowski
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Burmann
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club
|
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Radant
Tecumseh Middle School
|
Tecumseh Middle School | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Coy
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Warmuth
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Lachlan Foor
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Karter Hambright
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Naprawa
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Simon Boyce
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Bandilla
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
James Haab
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Arnav Kulkarni
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Kayden Wilkes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Elliott Ryan
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Alexander Bishop
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Conrad Marra
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club
|
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Bryce Ding
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jaxon Smith
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
38 |
Nate Chmura
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
39 |
C. J. Cederlind
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Strychar
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Hudson Powell
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
William Fust
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ulysses Brukley
DRD
|
DRD | – | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sawyer Powell
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EVAN POKRYFKE
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 94 | ||
2 |
Longhao Li
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 19 |