Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Webert
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
London Rising
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Branham
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tadas Zukovskis
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Oyemba
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Joslin
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colton Rich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Judson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Mihir Inamdar
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry Niu
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Yapchai
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
12 |
Alex Tishkowski
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Caushi
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Haochen Tian
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Angad Pal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kayden Wilkes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Eduardo Garcia Cedillo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Elliott Ryan
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Rogalski
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nate Chmura
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Bishop
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Lachlan Foor
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Chavis
Downriver YMCA Gators
|
Downriver YMCA Gators | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Conrad Marra
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club
|
Ypsi Area Otters Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Hudson Powell
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Naprawa
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jaxon Smith
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
William Fust
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Bandilla
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
C. J. Cederlind
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Karter Hambright
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Coy
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Bryce Ding
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Simon Boyce
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Bryce Radant
Tecumseh Middle School
|
Tecumseh Middle School | – | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Luke Sosnowski
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Arnav Kulkarni
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +17.9% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Strychar
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Ulysses Brukley
DRD
|
DRD | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Colin Gann
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Warmuth
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – |