Site logo

MR PATS Winter Frost Meet

  • Completed
  • Jan. 05–06, 2019
  • SCY
  • Bronx, NY

200 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:48.53
586 +0.0% PB
2 Andrew Stolarski Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:51.87
519 +2.4% SB
3 Andrew Chopey QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:53.83
476 -6.3%
4 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:55.08
468 -8.3%
5 Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:55.10
537 PB
6 Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:57.06
426 +4.3% SB
7 Lance Brady Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:58.66
394 +1.6% PB
8 Andrew Apaza LIAC logoLIAC 1:58.81
391 +3.8% PB
8 Ben Rose Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:58.81
373 +2.2% SB
10 Christopher Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:58.94
388 +0.9% PB
11 Jon-christian Stangeby Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.35
343 +4.3% SB
12 John Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.48
424 +1.2% PB
13 Michael Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:02.25
389 +0.8% SB
14 William Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:03.48
366 +5.6% PB
15 Romulo Valadez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:05.62
326 PB
16 Samuel Lyubman Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:05.95
320 -1.3%
17 Ethan Choi Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.99
302 +6.8% PB
18 Jeff Lam QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:08.76
272 PB
19 Kevin Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:10.25
247 -0.6%
20 Joshua Chou LIAC logoLIAC 2:10.44
189 PB
21 Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 2:11.59
172 PB
22 Alexander Grisales Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 2:13.42
199
23 Harrison Gay Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 2:16.13
112
24 Liam White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:17.38
86 +2.7% PB
25 Joshua Tomioka Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:19.57
117 -2.7%
26 Noah Hernandez LIAC logoLIAC 2:26.39
48

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Equiano Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:06.06
577 +4.0% PB
2 Daniel Minevich unattached 2:12.99
454 PB
3 Zeno Park Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.65
443 PB
4 Gavin Tripido Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.48
396
5 Oliver Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:20.92
474 PB
6 Brandon Figueredo LIAC logoLIAC 2:23.31
293 PB
7 JC Fuentes QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:25.65
261
8 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:26.71
385 +10.8% PB
9 Ronan White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:29.02
351 +2.0% PB
10 Joseph Farrelly LIAC logoLIAC 2:29.04
351 PB
11 Julien Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:29.14
350 +2.4% PB
12 James Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:30.43
331
13 Christian Kim LIAC logoLIAC 2:30.55
198
14 Joachim Killian QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:33.92
159
15 Patrick Dineen Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 2:42.03
80
16 Sanjay Ramsaroop LIAC logoLIAC 2:48.27
35 +1.8% PB
17 Christian Garcia unattached 2:49.36
28 +2.1% PB
18 Matteo Somma LIAC logoLIAC 2:49.50
111
19 Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:52.84
12
20 Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:54.92
67
21 Aidan Tat Team Rockland Swimming logoTeam Rockland Swimming 2:57.72
48
22 Krish Daterao Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 3:11.51
2
23 James Hyman Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 3:14.19
2