Site logo

MR PATS Winter Frost Meet

  • Completed
  • Jan. 05–06, 2019
  • SCY
  • Bronx, NY

100 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peter Gordinier Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 48.82
639 +1.6% PB
2 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 49.24
671 -0.3%
3 Preston DeMarco MSC logoMSC 50.44
562 +0.8% PB
4 Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 51.77
522 -1.9%
5 Alex Rose Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 52.08
589 +2.9% PB
6 Andrew Stolarski Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 52.68
481 +1.1% SB
7 Michael Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 52.82
556 +3.7% PB
8 Andrew Chopey QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 53.19
459 -4.6%
9 Jon-christian Stangeby Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 53.49
446 -0.5%
10 Osmond Wan QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 53.97
505 -0.5%
11 Christopher Hartigan Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 54.01
452
12 Lance Brady Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 54.02
452 PB
13 Darian Chen QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 54.51
482 -0.1%
14 John Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 54.69
474 +1.2% PB
15 Andrew Apaza LIAC logoLIAC 54.83
418 +2.0% PB
15 William Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 54.83
468 +1.0% PB
17 Zane Snyder Cox Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 54.92
465 -0.8%
18 Christopher Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 54.93
414 +0.4% PB
19 Harrison Wang Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 55.44
393 +0.7% PB
20 Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 55.63
357 -2.7%
21 Romulo Valadez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 55.69
433 PB
22 Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 56.37
355 +5.1% PB
23 Becquer Pena Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 56.76
389 +1.6% PB
24 Tyler Daly Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 57.45
287
25 Iliya Musheyev QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 58.02
340 PB
26 Jeff Lam QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 58.15
335 +4.4% PB
27 Kevin Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 58.75
313 +0.7% SB
28 Peter Thais LIAC logoLIAC 59.13
299 -2.3%
29 Ethan Choi Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.37
290 +8.2% PB
30 Joshua Tomioka Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.47
287 +1.1% PB
31 Michael Bast QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:00.41
209 +4.9% PB
32 Noah Hernandez LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.76
209
33 Brian Florkowski LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.88
205
34 Liam White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:02.82
113 +7.7% PB
35 Lin Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.28
23 -1.6%
Brian Beierlein LIAC logoLIAC NS

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Equiano Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 58.17
593 +4.2% PB
2 Zeno Park Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:02.33
444 -0.3%
3 Brendan So LIAC logoLIAC 1:02.89
425 +2.1% PB
4 Joseph Lopez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 1:02.91
425 -1.2%
5 Daniel Minevich unattached 1:03.00
422 PB
6 JC Fuentes QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:03.87
393 +6.9% PB
7 Thaddeus Curylo Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:04.23
521 +7.2% PB
8 Brandon Figueredo LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.10
354 PB
9 Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:05.19
351
10 Oliver Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.81
469 -2.5%
11 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:06.18
457 +1.4% PB
12 Jin Chavez LIAC logoLIAC 1:06.77
438 +0.1% PB
13 Joachim Killian QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:07.60
278 +4.8% PB
14 Jeremiah Tomioka Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.66
380 -0.4%
15 Tenzin Gyaltsen QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:09.09
236 +1.6% PB
16 Christian Kim LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.17
234 +2.8% PB
17 Julien Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:09.51
354 PB
18 Ronan White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:09.53
354 +2.5% PB
19 James Nagler LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.59
222 PB
20 Brian Cash LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.83
345 +7.6% PB
21 Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:09.87
344 PB
22 Jaden Man LIAC logoLIAC 1:10.07
338 +6.1% PB
23 Gavin Glaser LIAC logoLIAC 1:10.08
209
24 Jake Stachowicz LIAC logoLIAC 1:10.56
324 PB
25 James Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 1:10.58
323 PB
26 Vincent Wang LIAC logoLIAC 1:10.81
317 +4.0% PB
27 Joseph Farrelly LIAC logoLIAC 1:10.90
314 +1.8% PB
28 Zachary Mehlman LIAC logoLIAC 1:12.22
278 +2.2% PB
29 Ethan Wang LIAC logoLIAC 1:12.33
275 -1.1%
30 James Bertrand LIAC logoLIAC 1:12.92
259 -0.7%
31 Craig Eng LIAC logoLIAC 1:13.66
122 +0.3% PB
32 Michael Chao LIAC logoLIAC 1:13.76
120
33 Ayden Touti LIAC logoLIAC 1:14.29
223 PB
34 Nicola Re QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.48
194 +5.4% PB
35 Christian Garcia unattached 1:17.34
51 +1.3% PB
36 Kelan Quinn LIAC logoLIAC 1:17.70
143 PB
37 Ethan Chen LIAC logoLIAC 1:17.95
41
38 Matteo Somma LIAC logoLIAC 1:18.87
118 PB
39 Aidan Tat Team Rockland Swimming logoTeam Rockland Swimming 1:19.14
113 -0.4%
40 Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:19.34
109 PB
41 Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:19.43
21 -5.3%
42 Evan Song Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 1:22.12
2
43 Jaden Nguyen LIAC logoLIAC 1:22.63
51
44 William Kiernan Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:25.39
15
45 Sunny Tan LIAC logoLIAC 1:26.12
8 PB
46 Matthew Tan LIAC logoLIAC 1:27.56
2 -1.7%
47 Ilan Tumarinson LIAC logoLIAC 1:28.06
2
48 James Hyman Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:29.55
2 PB
49 Krish Daterao Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:29.86
2
50 Andrei Suditu LIAC logoLIAC 1:30.92
2
51 David Tubul Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:33.85
2
52 Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:34.17
2
53 Joshua Collazo Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 1:34.28
2
54 Andrij Yakob Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:35.75
2
55 Frank Valverde Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 1:43.67
2
56 Walter Horn Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:44.64
2
57 Jonathan Stark Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 1:45.15
2
58 Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:47.38
2
59 Santiago Ortega-Brown Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 1:55.16
2 -9.5%
60 Owen Power Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 2:02.49
2
61 John Martinko Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:06.21
2 -28.3%
Elijah Cruz Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion DQ