Site logo

MR PATS Winter Frost Meet

  • Completed
  • Jan. 05–06, 2019
  • SCY
  • Bronx, NY

200 IM Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:02.21
622 +0.4% PB
2 Andrew Chopey QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:02.78
599 -2.9%
3 Andrew Stolarski Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:08.04
494
4 John Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:10.47
501 PB
5 Darian Chen QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:11.49
482 PB
5 Michael Finley Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.49
482 +1.3% PB
7 Osmond Wan QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:11.59
480
8 Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:12.37
413
9 Alex Chrenko Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:12.68
418 +2.5% SB
10 Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:13.04
402
11 Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:13.20
399
12 Christopher Hartigan Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:13.44
405
13 Lance Brady Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:15.91
362 +2.4% PB
14 William Kim Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.06
400 +1.9% PB
15 Harrison Wang Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:16.65
350 PB
16 Zane Snyder Cox Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 2:17.07
383 +1.4% PB
17 Andrew Apaza LIAC logoLIAC 2:19.60
302 +1.1% PB
18 Ethan Choi Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:20.86
320 +4.1% PB
19 Brian Florkowski LIAC logoLIAC 2:21.59
309 PB
20 Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:25.68
212 PB
21 Kevin Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:26.58
235 +1.7% PB
22 Iliya Musheyev QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:27.46
223
23 Jeff Lam QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:31.34
172 +1.4% PB
24 Michael Bast QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:31.42
139 PB
25 Liam White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:32.29
122 +3.9% PB
26 Becquer Pena Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:36.79
110 -1.2%
27 Noah Hernandez LIAC logoLIAC 2:45.09
38 +2.5% PB
28 Lin Lee Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:45.54
34

200 IM Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jason Equiano Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:27.68
496 +3.3% PB
2 Daniel Minevich unattached 2:28.79
479 PB
3 Oliver Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:37.29
513
4 Joseph Lopez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:39.64
327 +2.2% PB
5 JC Fuentes QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:41.45
303
6 Brendan So LIAC logoLIAC 2:42.95
285 -0.4%
7 Jin Chavez LIAC logoLIAC 2:44.39
414
8 Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:44.52
266
9 James Nagler LIAC logoLIAC 2:45.37
256 PB
10 Joachim Killian QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:45.86
250
11 Ethan Wang LIAC logoLIAC 2:46.35
389 +4.3% PB
12 Ronan White Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:46.55
386 +0.2% PB
13 Jeremiah Tomioka Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 2:46.92
381 PB
14 James Gonzalez Apex Swim Club logoApex Swim Club 2:50.79
333 +5.2% PB
15 Julien Shao QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 2:51.06
329
16 Jake Stachowicz LIAC logoLIAC 2:54.90
284 +4.0% PB
17 Vincent Wang LIAC logoLIAC 2:56.83
262
18 Zachary Mehlman LIAC logoLIAC 2:57.33
257 -0.4%
19 Ayden Touti LIAC logoLIAC 3:02.78
200 +1.3% PB
20 Brian Cash LIAC logoLIAC 3:03.30
194
21 James Bertrand LIAC logoLIAC 3:05.37
174 +2.6% PB
22 Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Clu logoGael Aquatic Clu 3:06.32
59 -1.4%
23 Eren Aydin Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 3:15.51
89
24 Aidan Tat Team Rockland Swimming logoTeam Rockland Swimming 3:19.31
63
25 William Kiernan Suffern Sea Lion logoSuffern Sea Lion 3:30.20
10
Jaden Man LIAC logoLIAC DQ