Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 32 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zac Van Zandt
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 26 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 25 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sasha Zaytsev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 24 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Matthew Palguta
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 23 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Nagy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 16 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Josh Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob J Rivers
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Michael Smith
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 13 | +5.6% | SB | |
15 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 12 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Barringer
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.0% | SB | |
18 |
Harry Blake
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Sorosky
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 5 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Aiden Hobson
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Danya Musabekov
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Adam Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 812 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 762 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Zac Van Zandt
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 777 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Palguta
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 751 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
6 |
Sasha Zaytsev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 759 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 728 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Justin Schneider
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 842 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Chris Nagy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 750 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Michael Smith
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 739 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 776 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 771 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob J Rivers
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 698 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Sammy Telanoff
TSM
|
TSM | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Cho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
17 |
Danya Musabekov
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 713 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Spencer Sorosky
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 709 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Kent Woodsum
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Aiden Hobson
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 705 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sam Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 677 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Barringer
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 666 | +4.7% | SB | |
23 |
Cody Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 688 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Harry Blake
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 722 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | 719 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Adam Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 718 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jude DiStefano
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 717 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Ronald Young
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 635 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Mazen Abouelela
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 666 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 637 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Ryan Abdollahi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 658 | – | ||
33 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 682 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Abdollahi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 663 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Spencer Burress
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Sam DeRuse
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 590 | +7.7% | SB | |
38 |
Charlie Stewart
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 583 | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Hwang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ash Tabatabaee
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Hou
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark McCrary
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – |