Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 759 | +3.1% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
19 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 776 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Park
KING
|
KING | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 746 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 739 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 979 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 842 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 907 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 832 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 776 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 842 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 838 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jarod Schahrer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 836 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 779 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 732 | – | ||
11 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 731 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 728 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 758 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 803 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 801 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 744 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 738 | – | ||
19 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 731 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 729 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 768 | – | ||
22 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 759 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 705 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Sean Park
KING
|
KING | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 750 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Aaron Nguyen
Fast
|
Fast | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 892 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 640 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 888 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 653 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
36 |
Colin Huynh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 679 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 714 | +2.8% | SB | |
41 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 659 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Lucas MacLeod
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +6.6% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 653 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 705 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 703 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 700 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 699 | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 604 | – | ||
52 |
Louis Gasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +4.9% | SB | |
53 |
Zach Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
54 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 630 | – | ||
55 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 627 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | -3.4% | ||
57 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 572 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Alexander Richardson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 584 | +5.8% | PB | |
59 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 667 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 576 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jaden Zhang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
64 |
Justin Yang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
65 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
66 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 647 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 560 | +2.1% | SB | |
68 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 558 | – | ||
69 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 697 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 552 | – | ||
71 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
72 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 580 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
74 |
Albert Cao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Raymond Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 575 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
78 |
Jason Shen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
80 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 615 | +1.6% | SB | |
81 |
Ethan Shen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 666 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Ethan Fox
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 559 | +0.4% | SB | |
84 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 515 | -2.8% | ||
85 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
86 |
Max Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 543 | – | ||
87 |
Samuel Draeger
Fast
|
Fast | 740 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 582 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
90 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
92 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
93 |
Riley Pasicaran
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 624 | – | PB | |
94 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
95 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
96 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 562 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Owen Weber
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Rowan Poppen-Eagan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 458 | – | ||
100 |
David Idio
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 822 | -5.1% | ||
101 |
Lewis Wentler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
102 |
Benjamin Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 479 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Logan Schnitzius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
104 |
Wyatt Cole
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
105 |
Joe Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 544 | -2.1% | ||
106 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 486 | – | ||
107 |
Kody Feyedelem
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 402 | – | ||
108 |
Cole Lindberg
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
109 |
Nathan Hagen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
– |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Cross
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jotham Mei
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |