Site logo

OK KMSC King Marlin Pro-AM

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 51.80
1030
2 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 54.76
906
3 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 54.91
899 +0.1% SB
4 Joshua Lamb Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 55.45
877 +2.0% SB
5 Kevin Bartell Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 55.69
868
6 Nicholas McDonald unattached 56.46
837 +0.7% PB
7 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 56.51
859 +4.5% PB
8 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 56.63
830 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 55.83
862 -0.8%
10 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 56.89
844 -0.8%
11 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 57.49
796 +1.2% PB
12 Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 58.10
796 +3.2% PB
13 Brayden Cole Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 58.29
824 +7.7% PB
14 Drayden Bell Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 59.73
798 PB
15 Bryce Ford Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 59.88
728 -0.8%
16 Drew Watts Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:00.09
755 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nathan Chan Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 59.79
766 +3.5% SB
18 Joon Hee Ooten Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:00.60
736 +4.0% SB
19 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:00.71
731 +2.1% PB
20 Will Miranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:00.92
723
21 Logan Overlees Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 1:01.21
653 +4.1% PB
22 Charles Hsu Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:01.99
684 +4.2% SB
23 Aidan Gantenbein Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:02.38
634 PB
24 Matthew Janssen Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:02.75
754 +4.0% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Mitchell Ward Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:01.80
720 +3.8% PB
26 Brendan Healy King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 1:03.30
636 +5.9% PB
27 Nolan Anthony Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:03.38
598 +3.3% SB
28 Josh Florence Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:03.69
587 +7.6% SB
29 Diego Segura COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:03.82
582 +3.6% PB
30 Rocco Bowen Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:04.22
633 +1.0% PB
31 Erik Eikenbary COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:04.34
628 -0.3%
32 Thomas Higgins Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:04.41
695 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 54.83
903
2 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 54.86
901
3 Joshua Lamb Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 56.58
832 +0.1% SB
4 Kevin Bartell Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 56.63
830
5 Nicholas McDonald unattached 56.91
819 -0.1%
6 Tyler Edlefsen Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 57.04
838 +3.6% PB
7 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 57.35
801 -4.3%
8 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 57.49
796 -0.5%
9 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 57.74
810 -2.3%
10 Ben Patton Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 57.91
779 -4.6%
11 James Fike unattached 58.10
772
12 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 58.52
755 -0.6%
13 Bryce Ford Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 58.72
772 +1.2% SB
14 Brayden Cole Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 58.85
802 +6.8% PB
15 Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 58.93
764 +1.8% PB
16 Drayden Bell Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 59.27
816 PB
17 Drew Watts Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 59.48
778 0.0%
18 Nathan Chan Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:00.35
745 +2.6% SB
19 Joon Hee Ooten Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:00.89
725 +3.5% SB
20 Will Miranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:01.71
694
21 Aidan Gantenbein Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:01.72
659 PB
22 Gavin Gould Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:01.77
692 +0.4% SB
23 Charles Hsu Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:01.85
689 +4.5% SB
24 Garrett Hubbard Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 1:02.38
609
25 Logan Overlees Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 1:02.43
608 +2.2% SB
26 Matthew Janssen Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:02.47
765 +4.4% PB
27 Wyatt Blair Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:02.58
692 -1.9%
28 Brendan Healy King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 1:03.58
626 +5.5% PB
29 Mitchell Ward Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:03.73
650 +0.8% PB
30 Erik Eikenbary COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:03.81
647 +0.6% PB
31 Steven Wood Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:03.84
557 +5.4% SB
32 Josh Florence Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:03.88
580 +7.3% SB
33 Nolan Anthony Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:03.98
577 +2.4% SB
34 Rocco Bowen Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:04.04
639 +1.3% PB
35 Thomas Higgins Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:04.12
705 +4.3% PB
36 Diego Segura COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:04.14
571 +3.1% PB
37 Trey Flouer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:04.15
704 +6.5% PB
38 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 1:04.16
545 PB
39 Alec Weigel Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:04.19
569 +0.4% SB
40 Hilton Aitken Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:04.31
600 +5.4% SB
41 Dylan Gravley Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 1:04.48
594 +2.2% PB
42 Daniel Lau Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:04.51
593 +2.3% PB
43 Ciaran Burckel Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:04.60
619
44 David Sumner Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 1:04.67
527 PB
45 Jude Rosebaugh Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:05.30
506
46 Justus Hampton Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:05.62
519 +1.0% PB
47 Gabriel Ruder Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 1:05.65
518 PB
48 Luc Diefenbach Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:05.85
546 +5.0% PB
49 Chad Anderson Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 1:06.18
500 -4.9%
50 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:06.27
497
51 Metehan Punar Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:06.32
530 PB
52 Andrew Augustine Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:06.35
558 +2.1% PB
53 Brendan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:06.37
558 -2.5%
54 Jacob Lin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:06.56
487 PB
55 Reeve Ferber North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:06.58
708 -3.4%
56 Johnathan Siskron City of Shreveport logoCity of Shreveport 1:06.80
455 PB
57 Daniel Jekov Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:06.94
538 +0.3% PB
58 Andrew Park Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:06.98
473
59 Oliver Krehbiel Swim Newton logoSwim Newton 1:07.14
502 +1.1% PB
60 Kristopher Fritsch Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:07.28
498
61 Matthew Harman Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:07.35
525 PB
62 Max Hatcher North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:07.54
805 +1.6% PB
63 Justis Davis Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:07.55
489 +4.1% PB
64 Richard Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:07.62
427
65 Jackson Schneider OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:07.63
486
66 Keats Larson Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:07.73
512
66 Nolan Palmer Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:07.73
448 +3.8% PB
68 Jack Rosebaugh Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:07.75
511
69 Luke Kharkovsky Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:07.78
579
70 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:07.95
441 -1.6%
71 Colin McNew Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:07.96
475 PB
72 Jackson Burrus Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:08.02
571 +3.4% PB
73 Allen Swibold Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:08.03
570 PB
74 Brian Nguyen Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 1:08.04
947 -2.5%
75 Finnegan Hefferren Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 1:08.21
467 -2.6%
76 Killian Helms Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:08.41
489 +6.0% PB
77 Jameson Feeney Red River Aquatic Club logoRed River Aquatic Club 1:08.56
455 -4.0%
78 Luke Taylor Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:08.63
482 PB
79 Raymond Martinez COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 1:08.83
632 PB
80 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 1:09.17
621 PB
81 Jack Leggett OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:09.38
458 PB
82 Brandon Beagle Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:10.00
438 -0.7%
83 Edward McKinnon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:10.11
405 +0.3% PB
84 Elijah Grant Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:10.30
584 +4.9% PB
85 Anderson Want Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:10.37
397 PB
86 Ethan Roberts Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logoTyler Rose Aquatic Club 1:10.49
360
87 Jairus Alora Bakersfield Swim Club logoBakersfield Swim Club 1:10.60
419
88 David Gott Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 1:11.84
534
89 Scott Doll Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:12.07
440 +0.2% PB
90 Aidan Jones Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 1:12.93
414 -3.3%
Caden Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC DQ
Adam Sandid Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club DQ
Alejandro Lumpkin COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics DQ
Yeager Larson Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association NS