Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Saria
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Thames
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 811 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Saria
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 766 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 765 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Thames
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 748 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 668 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 776 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 651 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 635 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 618 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 616 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 606 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 605 | +7.5% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
21 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 720 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Gage Sloan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 590 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 567 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 567 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
29 |
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 682 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 555 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 550 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 535 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Jason Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
37 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 646 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Cooper Schwank
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 512 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
FiyinFoluwa Adesina
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 506 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
George Parlos
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 501 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 489 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 439 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 539 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 395 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 322 | – | PB | |
47 |
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 338 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Oliver Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Laiten Ward
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | NS | – | – |