Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 14 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Stewart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 878 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 760 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 754 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 706 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 868 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
9 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 760 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Stewart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
12 |
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 565 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 551 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 546 | – | PB | |
17 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 524 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 501 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 479 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 660 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
27 |
Neal Pang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 628 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Cooper Schwank
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 430 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
George Parlos
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
30 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 610 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – |