Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +11.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
18 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 743 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 713 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 743 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 773 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Olivier Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 663 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 836 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 849 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 782 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 776 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 778 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 798 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 788 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 703 | +10.3% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 737 | +5.6% | SB | |
14 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 755 | +4.1% | SB | |
17 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 689 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Olivier Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 660 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 748 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 717 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 738 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.9% | SB | |
24 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 730 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Daniel Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 725 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 659 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 694 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 624 | – | ||
30 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 680 | – | ||
31 |
Collin Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 704 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
33 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 607 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Damian Szlaga
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
36 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Dolan
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 578 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 667 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Jonah Kasznay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
42 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
Miles Borowsky
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 585 | +2.0% | SB | |
44 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 648 | +6.3% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 646 | +2.9% | SB | |
46 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 610 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 571 | +2.2% | SB | |
50 |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 602 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 623 | +4.9% | SB | |
52 |
Greg Morris
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 533 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 557 | – | ||
54 |
Patrick Williamson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 555 | – | ||
55 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 548 | – | ||
56 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 544 | +5.3% | PB | |
57 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Caleb Chryst
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 574 | +4.2% | SB | |
59 |
miki Mui
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 599 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Greg Landis
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 569 | – | ||
61 |
Elijah Gocotano
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 567 | +1.3% | SB | |
62 |
Daniel Wankowicz
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 556 | +0.5% | SB | |
63 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Mike Zarrelli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 518 | +8.4% | SB | |
65 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 550 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Dylan Mason
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 513 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
David DiLeonardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Grant Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
72 |
Justin Monaghan
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 472 | +3.7% | SB | |
73 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 551 | +2.3% | SB | |
74 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 521 | +1.8% | SB | |
75 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
76 |
Justin Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 502 | +5.9% | SB | |
77 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
78 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
79 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 431 | – | ||
– |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Flowers
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brody Heckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donovan Curran
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – |