Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hurleman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ellie Friedlander
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Miller
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Monica Iordanov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hurleman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 775 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Sydney Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 807 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 696 | – | ||
6 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 689 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 664 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Monica Iordanov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 691 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Shannon Gamble
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Miller
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Friedlander
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 640 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 635 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Olivia Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 634 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 628 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eliana Crew
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 648 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hope Farrell
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 608 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 605 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Laci Denn
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 602 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Cali Oyerly
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 628 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Turco
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 582 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Emma Levine
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 618 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Ramsey
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Fan
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 577 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Kate Ruona
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 575 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Mondick
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 574 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Parker
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 571 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Jessica Chen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 565 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Jasmine Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 551 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Lina Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 547 | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Kimmy Shannon
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Malpeso
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 525 | +3.1% | SB | |
39 |
AvaGrace Monti
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 547 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
mia tamburrino
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 488 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Apple Burton
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 459 | -5.3% | ||
42 |
Brionn Nettles
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 458 | +3.8% | SB | |
42 |
Tessa Pavia
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 458 | +5.8% | SB | |
– |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer cassidy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |