Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | +4.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Daniel Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Damian Szlaga
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 737 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 760 | +5.0% | SB | |
20 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 775 | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 695 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 695 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Truong
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 811 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Patrick Cunningham
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 874 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 888 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 790 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 813 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 789 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 768 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 753 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 721 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 760 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Damian Szlaga
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 713 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Connor BITZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
18 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 707 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 744 | +7.3% | SB | |
20 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 722 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Nolan Clancy
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Edwards
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 692 | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 645 | – | ||
24 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 722 | +8.6% | PB | |
26 |
AJ Mallari
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Miles Borowsky
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 670 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 621 | +3.1% | SB | |
29 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 689 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 667 | +3.5% | SB | |
32 |
Collin Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
33 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 671 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 650 | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 661 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 641 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
39 |
miki Mui
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 627 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 597 | – | ||
43 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 639 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Cole Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 623 | +2.9% | SB | |
45 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 616 | +5.9% | SB | |
48 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
49 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 598 | +4.4% | SB | |
50 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 592 | +1.2% | SB | |
51 |
Patrick Williamson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 546 | – | ||
52 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
53 |
Mike Zarrelli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 523 | – | ||
54 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 519 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 536 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Wankowicz
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 533 | +2.5% | SB | |
57 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 547 | – | ||
58 |
Justin Monaghan
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 440 | – | ||
– |
Jayden Corrigan
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Seymour
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |