Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Kirby
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Tini
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Jacob Lantz
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
David Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 5.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Billy Beck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Dillon Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Smith
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Connor Shives
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 1 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Anstine
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Deaglan Farrell
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Yaric Soltanov
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Justin Delp
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Adrian Oreper
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Ivan Yan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Elias Malionek
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -4.6% | ||
– |
Shane Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Elberson
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Kittilsen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Mazzeo
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikko Kuittinen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Mazzeo
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |