Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tim Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 12 | +10.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 823 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 776 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 742 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 740 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 710 | +10.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 706 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 792 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 664 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 760 | – | PB | |
15 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 635 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 634 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 737 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 619 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 725 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Caden Blandford
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 606 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 601 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 596 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 699 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Dela Cruz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 586 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 585 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Shtrambrand
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Isaac Cha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 571 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Carter Marks
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 669 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Matheson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 544 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 524 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 623 | +5.6% | SB | |
37 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 515 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 508 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 602 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Matt Wojcik
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 492 | +3.2% | SB | |
41 |
Angus Inall
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Kieran Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 579 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 565 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 554 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Emerson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | NS | – | – |