Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 19.77
915 -0.6%
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.11
896 -0.5%
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 20.20
887 +0.9% PB
4 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 20.40
851 +2.1% SB
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 20.55
852 +3.3% PB
6 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 20.62
829 -1.0%
7 Ellis Cannon Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 20.63
828 +0.3% PB
8 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 20.84
807 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 20.79
812 -1.3%
10 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.23
769 PB
11 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.30
778 +3.4% SB
12 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club 21.31
777 +1.6% SB
13 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 21.40
768 +1.2% PB
14 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.51
742 +0.3% PB
15 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 21.73
736 +2.8% PB
16 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 21.75
761
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 21.69
740 +3.1% PB
18 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 21.93
701 +2.4% PB
19 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.94
716 +5.1% PB
20 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.23
673 PB
21 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 22.25
671 +3.5% SB
22 Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 22.28
668
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 20.06
885 -2.0%
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 20.45
862 -0.3%
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 20.55
836 +1.3% SB
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 20.59
848 -2.9%
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 20.96
811 +1.4% SB
6 Norman Gregory Unattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) logoUnattached-Allegheney Mountain (LSC) 21.09
783 -2.0%
7 Ellis Cannon Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.20
772 -2.4%
8 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.24
768 -4.0%
9 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club 21.26
782 +1.8% SB
10 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.34
774 +3.2% SB
11 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.49
744 PB
12 Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.50
743 -4.8%
12 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 21.50
759 +0.8% PB
14 John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 21.58
735 -1.1%
15 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.65
728 -0.4%
16 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 21.68
768
17 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 21.81
729 +2.4% PB
18 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 21.87
723 +2.3% SB
19 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.94
700
19 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 21.94
716 +5.1% PB
21 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 21.96
698 +4.8% SB
22 Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logoUniontown Area YMCA 22.06
689
23 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.10
685 +1.6% PB
24 Jason Young Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 22.14
681 -6.1%
25 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.19
676 PB
26 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 22.21
675
27 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.22
690
28 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 22.23
673
29 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 22.26
670 +0.0% SB
30 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 22.31
681 +1.3% SB
31 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logoEast Suburban-PA 22.34
662 +1.6% SB
32 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 22.41
672 -0.3%
33 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 22.43
670 +3.3% SB
34 Matthew McHugh North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 22.49
648 PB
35 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 22.51
662 PB
36 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 22.52
661 +2.9% PB
37 John Ehling Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.53
660 -1.0%
38 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 22.57
641 +1.2% PB
39 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 22.60
654 +0.7% PB
40 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 22.66
648 -0.1%
41 Jeb Darhower Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 22.68
630 +0.7% SB
42 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 22.74
668 +2.4% PB
43 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 22.76
639 PB
44 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 22.80
619 +3.8% PB
45 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 22.84
632 +2.8% PB
46 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 22.85
658 +0.9% PB
47 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 22.86
630
48 Walker Brooks Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 22.97
603 -6.5%
49 Jason Arzillo Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 22.98
619 +3.9% PB
50 Quincy Page unattached 22.99
618 PB
51 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 23.00
617 PB
51 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.00
601 +1.3% SB
53 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 23.01
616 +98.3% PB
54 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 23.03
614 +3.2% PB
54 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.03
598
56 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.05
612 +1.1% SB
57 Aidan Fickenworth Millcreek Swim Team logoMillcreek Swim Team 23.09
635 -3.5%
58 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 23.11
590 -0.9%
59 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.15
630 PB
60 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 23.20
598
61 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.22
596 +2.7% PB
62 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 23.23
596 -0.3%
63 Samuel Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 23.31
669 +1.5% PB
64 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 23.32
587 PB
65 Andrew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.34
585 PB
66 Josh Kolesar SNYDER STINGRAYS logoSNYDER STINGRAYS 23.36
584 PB
67 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 23.37
583 +0.4% PB
68 Paul Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.41
563
69 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 23.42
578 PB
70 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logoState-PA 23.44
560 +2.1% PB
71 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 23.49
572 +6.6% PB
72 Eric Cypser Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.50
555 +1.8% PB
72 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 23.50
555 PB
74 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.53
568 -1.0%
75 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.56
647 +2.0% PB
76 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.58
564 -3.8%
77 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 23.62
560 +2.2% PB
78 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 23.65
557 PB
78 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.65
639
78 Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 23.65
557 PB
81 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.72
632 +0.0% PB
82 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 23.77
547
82 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.77
574 -1.1%
82 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 23.77
547 -2.1%
85 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 23.78
573 -5.7%
86 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 23.83
541 -0.5%
86 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 23.83
541 -2.8%
88 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logoMonroeville Marl 23.89
536 +3.9% SB
89 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 24.06
521 +0.7% PB
90 Jake Wornom Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 24.07
547 +0.6% SB
91 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 24.12
515 +2.0% SB
92 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 24.20
508 +3.1% PB
93 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 24.22
631 -2.8%
94 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 24.35
495
95 Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 24.51
465 +0.2% SB
96 Luke Strickler Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 24.74
461 +1.0% PB
97 Stephen Adametz Shaler Area Swim Club logoShaler Area Swim Club 24.97
425
Zachary Huwalt South Park Aquat logoSouth Park Aquat NS
Zack Wolbert unattached NS
David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA DQ
ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club NS
Jimmy Chapman Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logoPeninsula Wave Riders Swimming NS
Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Nien Levy Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Noah Witt State-PA logoState-PA NS
Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logoHempfield Aqua Club NS
Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club NS
Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. NS
JOHN KOVACIC West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club NS