Site logo

AM TPIT 57th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 13–16, 2018
  • SCY
  • Joe C. Trees Pool, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 19.77
780 -0.6%
2 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 20.11
741 -0.5%
3 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 20.20
731 +0.9% PB
4 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 20.40
710 +2.1% SB
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 20.55
695 +3.3% PB
6 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 20.62
688 -1.0%
7 Ellis Cannon Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 20.63
687 +0.3% PB
8 Norman Gregory unattached 20.84
666 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 20.79
671 -1.3%
10 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.23
630 PB
11 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 21.30
624 +3.4% SB
12 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logo 21.31
623 +1.6% SB
13 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 21.40
615 +1.2% PB
14 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logo 21.51
606 +0.3% PB
15 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 21.73
588 +2.8% PB
16 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logo 21.75
586 -2.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 21.69
591 +3.1% PB
18 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 21.93
572 +2.4% PB
19 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logo 21.94
571 +5.1% PB
20 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logo 22.23
549 PB
21 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 22.25
547 +3.5% SB
22 Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logo 22.28
545
Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logo NS
Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Blaise Vera Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 20.06
747 -2.0%
2 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo 20.45
705 -0.3%
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 20.55
695 +1.3% SB
4 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 20.59
691 -2.9%
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 20.96
655 +1.4% SB
6 Norman Gregory unattached 21.09
643 -2.0%
7 Ellis Cannon Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.20
633 -2.4%
8 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.24
629 -4.0%
9 Gavin Mayo Hempfield Aqua Club logo 21.26
627 +1.8% SB
10 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 21.34
620 +3.2% SB
11 Ryan Schonbachler Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.49
607 PB
12 Alec Hoch Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.50
607 -4.8%
12 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 21.50
607 +0.8% PB
14 John Fauteux Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 21.58
600 -1.1%
15 Conrad Molinaro Upper St Clair S logo 21.65
594 -0.4%
16 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logo 21.68
592 -1.7%
17 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 21.81
581 +2.4% PB
18 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 21.87
576 +2.3% SB
19 Joel Giraudeau Virginia Gators logo 21.94
571
19 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logo 21.94
571 +5.1% PB
21 Evan Weakley Virginia Gators logo 21.96
569 +4.8% SB
22 Jacob Johnson Uniontown Area YMCA logo 22.06
562
23 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 22.10
559 +1.6% PB
24 Jason Young Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 22.14
555 -6.1%
25 Nolan Jacob Upper St Clair S logo 22.19
552 PB
26 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 22.21
550
27 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logo 22.22
550
28 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 22.23
549
29 Ben Yeung Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 22.26
547 +0.0% SB
30 Andrew Pham Jersey Wahoos logo 22.31
543 +1.3% SB
31 Justin Decheck East Suburban-PA logo 22.34
541 +1.6% SB
32 David McSorley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 22.41
536 -0.3%
33 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 22.43
534 +3.3% SB
34 Matthew McHugh North Hills Aquatic logo 22.49
530 PB
35 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 22.51
529 PB
36 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 22.52
528 +2.9% PB
37 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 22.53
527 -1.0%
38 Liam Blair Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 22.57
524 +1.2% PB
39 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logo 22.60
522 +0.7% PB
40 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 22.66
518 -0.1%
41 Jeb Darhower Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 22.68
517 +0.7% SB
42 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logo 22.74
513 +2.4% PB
43 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 22.76
511 PB
44 Evan Fenska Jersey Wahoos logo 22.80
509 +3.8% PB
45 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 22.84
506 +2.8% PB
46 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 22.85
505 +0.9% PB
47 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 22.86
505
48 Walker Brooks Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 22.97
497 -6.5%
49 Jason Arzillo Jersey Wahoos logo 22.98
497 +3.9% PB
50 Quincy Page unattached 22.99
496 PB
51 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo 23.00
495 PB
51 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logo 23.00
495 +1.3% SB
53 Noah Loper Racer X Aquatics logo 23.01
495 +0.4% PB
54 Brian Nasielski Jersey Wahoos logo 23.03
494 +3.2% PB
54 Micah Phillips Allegheny North logo 23.03
494
56 Brant Purcell Upper St Clair S logo 23.05
492 +1.1% SB
57 Aidan Fickenworth Millcreek Swim Team logo 23.09
490 -3.5%
58 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 23.11
488 -0.9%
59 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.15
486 PB
60 Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logo 23.20
483
61 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.22
482 +2.7% PB
62 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 23.23
481 -0.3%
63 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 23.31
476 +1.5% PB
64 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 23.32
475 PB
65 Drew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logo 23.34
474 PB
66 Josh Kolesar SNYDER STINGRAYS logo 23.36
473 PB
67 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 23.37
472 +0.4% PB
68 Paul Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.41
470
69 Payton Nicastro Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 23.42
469 PB
70 Anders Sonsteby State-PA logo 23.44
468 +2.1% PB
71 Braden Zukowski Racer X Aquatics logo 23.49
465 +6.6% PB
72 Eric Cypser Virginia Gators logo 23.50
465 +1.8% PB
72 Antonis Christou Jersey Wahoos logo 23.50
465 PB
74 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 23.53
463 -1.0%
75 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 23.56
461 +2.0% PB
76 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 23.58
460 -3.8%
77 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 23.62
457 +2.2% PB
78 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 23.65
456 PB
78 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 23.65
456 +3.4% SB
78 Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logo 23.65
456 PB
81 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.72
452 +0.0% PB
82 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 23.77
449
82 Nate Cleary M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.77
449 +3.1% SB
82 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 23.77
449 -2.1%
85 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 23.78
448 -5.7%
86 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 23.83
445 -0.5%
86 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 23.83
445 -2.8%
88 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logo 23.89
442 +3.9% SB
89 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 24.06
433 +0.7% PB
90 Jake Wornom Frederick Area Swim Team logo 24.07
432 +0.6% SB
91 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logo 24.12
430 +2.0% SB
92 Robert Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 24.20
425 +3.1% PB
93 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 24.22
424 -2.8%
94 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo 24.35
418
95 Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 24.51
409 +0.2% SB
96 Luke Strickler Virginia Gators logo 24.74
398 +1.0% PB
97 Stephen Adametz Shaler Area Swim Club logo 24.97
387
Zachary Huwalt South Park Aquat logo NS
Zack Wolbert unattached NS
David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo DQ
ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo NS
Jimmy Chapman Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logo NS
Andrew Lorens Virginia Gators logo NS
Nien Levy Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Noah Witt State-PA logo NS
Todd Wilson Hempfield Aqua Club logo NS
Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
JOHN KOVACIC West Allegheny Aqua Club logo NS

Filters